Hans Michael Einhorn, 1724

Name
Hans Michael /Einhorn/
Given names
Hans Michael
Surname
Einhorn
Also known as
/Johannes/
Family with parents
father
16801740
Birth: October 9, 1680 37 34Willersdorf (Nová Ves), Tschechien
Death: November 12, 1740Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
mother
16881762
Birth: August 7, 1688 25 23Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: June 9, 1762Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: October 1710Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
2 years
elder brother
1712
Birth: November 7, 1712 32 24Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
23 months
elder sister
1714
Birth: September 24, 1714 33 26Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
elder brother
1717
Birth: March 10, 1717 36 28Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
7 years
himself
1724
Birth: March 12, 1724 43 35Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
-17 months
elder brother
1722
Birth: October 9, 1722 42 34Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Maria Catharina Schwabe
himself
1724
Birth: March 12, 1724 43 35Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
wife
17191792
Birth: June 4, 1719 31 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: June 26, 1792Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: July 14, 1743Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
5 years
daughter
17481822
Birth: July 14, 1748 24 29Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: September 16, 1822Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
3 years
son
1751
Birth: February 28, 1751 26 31Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
4 years
son
17551810
Birth: May 29, 1755 31 35Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: January 21, 1810Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien