Kunigunda Margaretha Rohleder, 17851834 (age 49 years)

Name
Kunigunda Margaretha Rohleder
Given names
Kunigunda Margaretha
Surname
Rohleder
Married name
Kunigunda Margaretha Hermannsdörfer
Also known as
Hermansdörfer
Birth 1785
Address: Waitzendorf
Birth of a daughter
#1
Kunigunda Hermansdörfer
November 2, 1816 (Age 31 years)
Address: Nr. 33
Note: vorehelich, Vater: Johann Michael Hermannsdörfer, Dienstknecht, ältester Sohn des Pfarrpächters
Occupation
Dienstmagd

Address: Blumenau
Christening of a daughterKunigunda Hermansdörfer
November 4, 1816 (Age 31 years)
Death of a daughterKunigunda Hermansdörfer
November 15, 1816 (Age 31 years)
Address: Nr. 33
Cause: Fraisch
Burial of a daughterKunigunda Hermansdörfer
November 16, 1816 (Age 31 years)
MarriageJohann Michael HermersdörferView this family
May 30, 1824 (Age 39 years)
Death February 19, 1834 (Age 49 years)
Cause of death: Blutsturz
Burial February 21, 1834 (2 days after death)
Unique identifier
C6C1D36441404CB79A7821CA32D5E1E50C3E

Last change February 1, 201614:01:07

Family with Johann Michael Hermersdörfer
husband
17851863
Birth: January 5, 1785 29 32Benk, Deutschland
Death: November 26, 1863Benk, Deutschland
herself
17851834
Birth: 1785Trebgast, Deutschland
Death: February 19, 1834Benk, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: May 30, 1824Döbitsch, Deutschland
-8 years
daughter
18161816
Birth: November 2, 1816 31 31Döbitsch, Deutschland
Death: November 15, 1816Döbitsch, Deutschland
Johann Michael Hermersdörfer + Apollonia Rohleder
husband
17851863
Birth: January 5, 1785 29 32Benk, Deutschland
Death: November 26, 1863Benk, Deutschland
partner’s partner
17901872
Birth: July 6, 1790Trebgast, Deutschland
Death: August 2, 1872Benk, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: October 4, 1835Döbitsch, Deutschland