Maria Hermsdörfer, 18221899 (aged 76 years)

Name
Maria Hermsdörfer
Given names
Maria
Surname
Hermsdörfer
Also known as
Hermersdörfer
Birth September 10, 1822 44 39
Address: Nr. 4
Birth of a son
#1
Willibald Hermsdörfer
about 1850 (aged 27 years)

Note: unehelich
Death of a brotherJoseph Hermsdörfer
after 1880 (aged 57 years)

Occupation
Private

Residence 1889 (aged 66 years)
Address: Stefanstr. 20
Death August 13, 1899 (aged 76 years)
Religion
katholisch

Last change February 5, 201816:23:54

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: January 22, 1805Ulbersdorf (Albrechtice), Tschechien
5 months
elder brother
18051806
Birth: June 27, 1805 27 22Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo), Tschechien
Death: February 24, 1806Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo), Tschechien
19 months
elder brother
18071880
Birth: January 20, 1807 29 24Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo), Tschechien
Death: after 1880
2 years
elder brother
1809
Birth: March 23, 1809 31 26Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
elder brother
18111811
Birth: June 1, 1811 33 28Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo), Tschechien
Death: July 22, 1811Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo), Tschechien
17 months
elder brother
18121813
Birth: November 5, 1812 35 29Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo), Tschechien
Death: March 25, 1813Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo), Tschechien
16 months
elder sister
1814
Birth: February 15, 1814 36 31Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo), Tschechien
Death:
22 months
elder sister
18151816
Birth: December 6, 1815 38 32Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo), Tschechien
Death: August 1, 1816Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo), Tschechien
3 years
elder brother
18181819
Birth: July 9, 1818 40 35Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo), Tschechien
Death: April 4, 1819Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo), Tschechien
2 years
elder sister
18201822
Birth: July 28, 1820 42 37Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo), Tschechien
Death: April 22, 1822Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo), Tschechien
2 years
herself
18221899
Birth: September 10, 1822 44 39Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo), Tschechien
Death: August 13, 1899Leitmeritz (Litoměřice), Tschechien
… … + Maria Hermsdörfer
herself
18221899
Birth: September 10, 1822 44 39Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo), Tschechien
Death: August 13, 1899Leitmeritz (Litoměřice), Tschechien
son
1850
Birth: about 1850 27
Death: