Johann Michael Hermersdörfer, 17851863 (age 78 years)

Name
Johann Michael Hermersdörfer
Given names
Johann Michael
Surname
Hermersdörfer
Also known as
Hermansdörfer Hermannsdörfer
Birth January 5, 1785 29 32
Note: Kirchenbuchseite fehlt
Birth of a sisterAnna Margaretha Hermersdörfer
December 30, 1786 (Age 23 months)
Occupation
Tagelöhner, Steinbrecher

Christening of a sisterAnna Margaretha Hermersdörfer
December 31, 1786 (Age 23 months)
Birth of a sisterAnna Maria Hermansdörfer
1789 (Age 3 years)

Birth of a sisterMargaretha Hermersdörfer
May 1, 1793 (Age 8 years)
Christening of a sisterMargaretha Hermersdörfer
May 1, 1793 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a sisterBarbara Hermannsdörfer
April 21, 1795 (Age 10 years)
Christening of a sisterBarbara Hermannsdörfer
April 22, 1795 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a brotherHermannsdörfer
August 10, 1797 (Age 12 years)
Burial of a brotherHermannsdörfer
August 10, 1797 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a sisterElisabetha Hermannsdörfer
August 28, 1798 (Age 13 years)
Christening of a sisterElisabetha Hermannsdörfer
August 29, 1798 (Age 13 years)
Death of a sisterElisabetha Hermannsdörfer
September 7, 1798 (Age 13 years)
Cause: Fraisch
Burial of a sisterElisabetha Hermannsdörfer
September 10, 1798 (Age 13 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Herrmannsdörfer
August 10, 1799 (Age 14 years)
Christening of a brotherJohann Herrmannsdörfer
August 11, 1799 (Age 14 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherBarbara Herath
January 18, 1800 (Age 15 years)
Cause: Schlag
Birth of a sisterUrsula Hermannsdörfer
March 1, 1802 (Age 17 years)
Christening of a sisterUrsula Hermannsdörfer
March 2, 1802 (Age 17 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Peter Hermansdörfer
May 2, 1804 (Age 19 years)
Christening of a brotherJohann Peter Hermansdörfer
May 6, 1804 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Kunigunda Hermansdörfer
November 2, 1816 (Age 31 years)
Address: Nr. 33
Note: vorehelich, Vater: Johann Michael Hermannsdörfer, Dienstknecht, ältester Sohn des Pfarrpächters
Christening of a daughterKunigunda Hermansdörfer
November 4, 1816 (Age 31 years)
Death of a daughterKunigunda Hermansdörfer
November 15, 1816 (Age 31 years)
Address: Nr. 33
Cause: Fraisch
Burial of a daughterKunigunda Hermansdörfer
November 16, 1816 (Age 31 years)
Death of a fatherPeter Hermansdörfer
December 4, 1816 (Age 31 years)
Address: Nr. 33
Cause: Bruch
Burial of a fatherPeter Hermansdörfer
December 6, 1816 (Age 31 years)
Death of a motherMargaretha Heim
August 8, 1817 (Age 32 years)
Address: Nr. 33
Cause: Ruhr
Burial of a motherMargaretha Heim
August 10, 1817 (Age 32 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Herrmannsdörfer
January 16, 1819 (Age 34 years)
Address: Nr. 6
Cause: Unglücksfall
Burial of a brotherJohann Herrmannsdörfer
January 19, 1819 (Age 34 years)
MarriageKunigunda Margaretha RohlederView this family
May 30, 1824 (Age 39 years)
Death of a wifeKunigunda Margaretha Rohleder
February 19, 1834 (Age 49 years)
Cause: Blutsturz
Burial of a wifeKunigunda Margaretha Rohleder
February 21, 1834 (Age 49 years)
MarriageApollonia RohlederView this family
October 4, 1835 (Age 50 years)
Address: Nr. 3
Death of a sisterAnna Maria Hermansdörfer
February 4, 1837 (Age 52 years)
Cause: Brand
Burial of a sisterAnna Maria Hermansdörfer
February 7, 1837 (Age 52 years)
Death of a sisterUrsula Hermannsdörfer
February 5, 1850 (Age 65 years)
Death of a sisterBarbara Hermannsdörfer
April 6, 1856 (Age 71 years)
Cause: Schlag
Burial of a sisterBarbara Hermannsdörfer
April 9, 1856 (Age 71 years)
Death November 26, 1863 (Age 78 years)
Cause of death: Altersschwäche
Burial November 28, 1863 (2 days after death)
Unique identifier
9961817D16934478970BDC8C4FCEB7AFEA8B

Last change February 5, 201611:46:11

Family with parents
father
17551816
Birth: December 25, 1755 26 30Birkenhof, Deutschland
Death: December 4, 1816Döbitsch, Deutschland
mother
Marriage
Marriage: August 29, 1784Benk, Deutschland
4 months
himself
17851863
Birth: January 5, 1785 29 32Benk, Deutschland
Death: November 26, 1863Benk, Deutschland
2 years
younger sister
1786
Birth: December 30, 1786 31 33Benk, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
younger sister
17891837
Birth: 1789 33 36
Death: February 4, 1837Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
4 years
younger sister
1793
Birth: May 1, 1793 37 40Benk, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
younger sister
17951856
Birth: April 21, 1795 39 42Benk, Deutschland
Death: April 6, 1856Benk, Deutschland
2 years
younger brother
17971797
Birth: August 10, 1797 41 44Döbitsch, Deutschland
Burial: August 10, 1797Benk, Deutschland
13 months
younger sister
17981798
Birth: August 28, 1798 42 45Benk, Deutschland
Death: September 7, 1798Döbitsch, Deutschland
12 months
younger brother
17991819
Birth: August 10, 1799 43 46Döbitsch, Deutschland
Death: January 16, 1819Deps, Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
18021850
Birth: March 1, 1802 46 49Döbitsch, Deutschland
Death: February 5, 1850Bayreuth, Deutschland
2 years
younger brother
1804
Birth: May 2, 1804 48 51Döbitsch, Deutschland
Death:
Family with Kunigunda Margaretha Rohleder
himself
17851863
Birth: January 5, 1785 29 32Benk, Deutschland
Death: November 26, 1863Benk, Deutschland
wife
17851834
Birth: 1785Trebgast, Deutschland
Death: February 19, 1834Benk, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: May 30, 1824Döbitsch, Deutschland
-8 years
daughter
18161816
Birth: November 2, 1816 31 31Döbitsch, Deutschland
Death: November 15, 1816Döbitsch, Deutschland
Family with Apollonia Rohleder
himself
17851863
Birth: January 5, 1785 29 32Benk, Deutschland
Death: November 26, 1863Benk, Deutschland
wife
17901872
Birth: July 6, 1790Trebgast, Deutschland
Death: August 2, 1872Benk, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: October 4, 1835Döbitsch, Deutschland