Johannes Joseph Leonard Hermersdörfer, 17421819 (age 76 years)

Name
Johannes Joseph Leonard Hermersdörfer
Given names
Johannes Joseph Leonard
Surname
Hermersdörfer
Also known as
Hermsdörfer
Birth August 27, 1742 34 22
Marriage of parentsJohann Adam HermsdörferMaria Catharina View this family
about 1742

Death of a sisterMaria Apollonia Hermsdörfer
March 12, 1743 (Age 6 months)
Birth of a sisterAnna Franziska Hermsdörfer
July 20, 1744 (Age 22 months)
Confirmation 1745 (Age 2 years)
Death of a sisterRosina Hermersdörfer
January 28, 1746 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherLaurentius Hermersdörfer
April 12, 1746 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterRosina Hermersdörfer
1746 (Age 3 years)
Death of a motherMaria Catharina
September 27, 1746 (Age 4 years)
Address: Nr. 29
Marriage of a parentJohann Adam HermsdörferMaria Franziska JäcklView this family
May 2, 1747 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a half-brotherFranziskus Mathias Hermsdörfer
September 27, 1748 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a half-brotherJoseph Clemens Hermsdörfer
August 26, 1749 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a half-brotherJohannes Hermsdörfer
August 3, 1751 (Age 8 years)
Death of a half-brotherJohannes Hermsdörfer
August 3, 1751 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a half-brotherJohannes Hermsdörfer
December 25, 1752 (Age 10 years)
Death of a half-brotherJoseph Clemens Hermsdörfer
October 30, 1753 (Age 11 years)
Death of a half-brotherJohannes Hermsdörfer
January 15, 1755 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a half-brotherJohannes Adam Carl Wenzl Hermsdörfer
October 1, 1756 (Age 14 years)
Death of a half-brotherJohannes Adam Carl Wenzl Hermsdörfer
June 4, 1757 (Age 14 years)
Death of a fatherJohann Adam Hermsdörfer
May 15, 1772 (Age 29 years)
MarriageKatharina HeegerView this family
November 23, 1773 (Age 31 years)
Address: Nr. 12
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria Anna Hermsdörfer
January 28, 1774 (Age 31 years)
Address: Nr. 12
Occupation
Schuhmachermeister

Baptism of a daughterMaria Anna Hermsdörfer
January 28, 1774 (Age 31 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a son
#2
Johannes Jakob Hermsdörfer
July 18, 1775 (Age 32 years)
Address: Nr. 12
Death of a sonJohannes Jakob Hermsdörfer
November 20, 1775 (Age 33 years)
Address: Nr. 12
Birth of a son
#3
Johannes Mathias Hermersdörfer Mathes
October 11, 1777 (Age 35 years)
Address: Nr. 12
Birth of a daughter
#4
Maria Catharina Hermersdörfer
November 30, 1781 (Age 39 years)
Address: Nr. 25
Marriage of a childJohannes Mathias Hermersdörfer MathesElisabeth NorihView this family
January 22, 1805 (Age 62 years)
Address: Nr. 39
Marriage of a childJohann RottMaria Anna HermsdörferView this family
October 27, 1806 (Age 64 years)
Death of a wifeKatharina Heeger
April 27, 1816 (Age 73 years)
Address: Nr. 25
Death March 5, 1819 (Age 76 years)
Address: Nr. 50
Last change February 4, 201814:20:05

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: about 1742
-16 months
elder sister
17401743
Birth: September 21, 1740 32 20Nickelsdorf (Mikulovice), Tschechien
Death: March 12, 1743Tschernitz (Černice), Tschechien
2 years
himself
17421819
Birth: August 27, 1742 34 22Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: March 5, 1819Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo), Tschechien
23 months
younger sister
1744
Birth: July 20, 1744 36 24Tschernitz (Černice), Tschechien
Death:
21 months
younger brother
1746
Birth: April 12, 1746 38 26Tschernitz (Černice), Tschechien
Death:
9 months
younger sister
17461746
Birth: 1746 38 26Pahlet (Pohlody), Tschechien
Death: January 28, 1746Pahlet (Pohlody), Tschechien
sister
sister
Father’s family with Maria Franziska Jäckl
father
step-mother
Marriage
Marriage: May 2, 1747Ulbersdorf (Albrechtice), Tschechien
17 months
half-brother
1748
Birth: September 27, 1748 40 23Holschitz (Holešice), Tschechien
Death:
11 months
half-brother
17491753
Birth: August 26, 1749 41 24Holschitz (Holešice), Tschechien
Death: October 30, 1753Ulbersdorf (Albrechtice), Tschechien
2 years
half-brother
17511751
Birth: August 3, 1751 43 26Eisenberg (Jezeří), Tschechien
Death: August 3, 1751Ulbersdorf (Albrechtice), Tschechien
17 months
half-brother
17521755
Birth: December 25, 1752 44 27Eisenberg (Jezeří), Tschechien
Death: January 15, 1755Ulbersdorf (Albrechtice), Tschechien
4 years
half-brother
17561757
Birth: October 1, 1756 48 31Eisenberg (Jezeří), Tschechien
Death: June 4, 1757Ulbersdorf (Albrechtice), Tschechien
Family with Katharina Heeger
himself
17421819
Birth: August 27, 1742 34 22Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: March 5, 1819Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo), Tschechien
wife
17401816
Birth: 1740Pahlet (Pohlody), Tschechien
Death: April 27, 1816Kommern (Komořany), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: November 23, 1773Kommern (Komořany), Tschechien
2 months
daughter
1774
Birth: January 28, 1774 31 34Kommern (Komořany), Tschechien
Death:
18 months
son
17751775
Birth: July 18, 1775 32 35Kommern (Komořany), Tschechien
Death: November 20, 1775Kommern (Komořany), Tschechien
2 years
son
4 years
daughter
1781
Birth: November 30, 1781 39 41Kommern (Komořany), Tschechien
Death: