Walburgis Hacker, 17731846 (age 73 years)

Name
Walburgis Hacker
Given names
Walburgis
Surname
Hacker
Married name
Walburgis Hermansdörfer
Also known as
Hübner Hermannsdörfer
Birth 1773
MarriageSimon HermersdörferView this family
December 24, 1822 (Age 49 years)
Death May 7, 1846 (Age 73 years)
Address: Nr. 13
Cause of death: Schlag
Burial May 10, 1846 (3 days after death)
Unique identifier
0A8E9E3E857F4507A47F88BAD179B9DA06C4

Last change January 19, 202012:49:59

Family with Simon Hermersdörfer
husband
17811848
Birth: March 28, 1781 35 39Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 28, 1848Birkenhof, Deutschland
herself
17731846
Birth: 1773Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: May 7, 1846Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: December 24, 1822Benk, Deutschland
Simon Hermersdörfer + Kunigunda Herath
husband
17811848
Birth: March 28, 1781 35 39Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 28, 1848Birkenhof, Deutschland
partner’s partner
17751822
Birth: about 1775Lettenhof, Deutschland
Death: April 18, 1822Birkenhof, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: January 10, 1805Benk, Deutschland