Margareta Kunigunda Mündel, 17991847 (age 48 years)

Name
Margareta Kunigunda Mündel
Given names
Margareta Kunigunda
Surname
Mündel
Married name
Margareta Kunigunda Hermansdörfer
Also known as
Margaretha Kunigunde Hermannsdörfer
Birth about 1799
MarriageJohann Friedrich HermannsdörferView this family
December 11, 1828 (Age 29 years)
Address: Nr. 1
Birth of a daughter
#1
Catharina Hermannsdörfer
about 1830 (Age 31 years)

Note: älteste Tochter
Birth of a daughter
#2
Anna Margaretha Hermansdörfer
April 26, 1832 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Margaretha Hermannsdörfer
about 1835 (Age 36 years)

Note: Dritte Tochter
Death November 7, 1847 (Age 48 years)
Cause of death: Asthma
Burial November 10, 1847 (3 days after death)
Unique identifier
B0B9CD4F431E4262A1A22F1944D734E24670

Last change January 19, 202012:51:03

Family with Johann Friedrich Hermannsdörfer
husband
18001883
Birth: June 2, 1800 39 37Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 26, 1883Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
herself
17991847
Birth: about 1799Brandholz, Deutschland
Death: November 7, 1847Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: December 11, 1828Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
4 years
daughter