Joseph Hermersdörfer, 1789

Name
Joseph Hermersdörfer
Given names
Joseph
Surname
Hermersdörfer
Also known as
Hermsdörfer
Birth June 2, 1789 33 28
Address: Nr. 61
Birth of a sisterAnna Maria Theresia Hermersdörfer
November 7, 1791 (Age 2 years)
Address: Nr. 61
Death of a sisterAnna Maria Theresia Hermersdörfer
November 22, 1791 (Age 2 years)
Address: Nr. 61
Birth of a brotherJohann Franz Hermsdörfer
October 4, 1793 (Age 4 years)
Address: Nr. 61
Death of a brotherJohann Franz Hermsdörfer
January 7, 1795 (Age 5 years)
Address: Nr. 61
Death of a fatherJohannes Jakob Hermsdörfer
January 20, 1795 (Age 5 years)
Address: Nr. 61
Marriage of a parentOttilia DietzView this family
May 3, 1795 (Age 5 years)
Address: Nr. 61
MarriageMaria Elisabeth BanthelView this family
May 13, 1823 (Age 33 years)
Address: Nr. 65
Birth of a son
#1
Joseph Anton Hermsdörfer
January 4, 1824 (Age 34 years)
Address: Nr. 65
Marriage of a childJoseph Anton HermsdörferElisabeth Anna FrankView this family
November 11, 1850 (Age 61 years)
Address: Nr. 65
Mannschaftsbuch 1856 (Age 66 years)
Census 1857 (Age 67 years)
Address: Nr. 65
Death of a sonJoseph Anton Hermsdörfer
April 14, 1877 (Age 87 years)
Death

Last change February 15, 202007:31:43

Family with parents
father
17551795
Birth: July 29, 1755 43 30Eisenberg (Jezeří), Tschechien
Death: January 20, 1795Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
mother
1760
Birth: October 8, 1760Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: September 3, 1782Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
4 years
elder brother
17861786
Birth: November 25, 1786 31 26Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Death: December 13, 1786Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
12 months
elder brother
1787
Birth: November 12, 1787 32 27Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Death:
19 months
himself
1789
Birth: June 2, 1789 33 28Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
younger sister
17911791
Birth: November 7, 1791 36 31Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Death: November 22, 1791Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
23 months
younger brother
17931795
Birth: October 4, 1793 38 32Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Death: January 7, 1795Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Mother’s family with
step-father
mother
1760
Birth: October 8, 1760Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: May 3, 1795Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo), Tschechien
Family with Maria Elisabeth Banthel
himself
1789
Birth: June 2, 1789 33 28Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Death:
wife
1797
Birth: October 27, 1797Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: May 13, 1823Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
8 months
son
18241877
Birth: January 4, 1824 34 26Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Death: April 14, 1877Teplitz-Schönau (Teplice), Tschechien