Carolina Anna Hermsdörfer, 1852

Name
Carolina Anna Hermsdörfer
Given names
Carolina Anna
Surname
Hermsdörfer
Also known as
Caroline
Birth December 21, 1852 28 27
Address: Nr. 65
Occupation
Näherin

Birth of a brotherJosef Mathias Hermsdörfer
February 24, 1855 (aged 2 years)
Address: Nr. 65
Mannschaftsbuch 1856 (aged 3 years)
Census 1857 (aged 4 years)
Address: Nr. 65
Birth of a brotherEdmund Franz Hermsdörfer
September 17, 1857 (aged 4 years)
Address: Nr. 65
Death of a brotherEdmund Franz Hermsdörfer
October 13, 1857 (aged 4 years)
Address: Nr. 65
Census 1869 (aged 16 years)
Address: Nr. 65
Death of a fatherJoseph Anton Hermsdörfer
April 14, 1877 (aged 24 years)
Heimatmatrik 1905 (aged 52 years)
Death of a brotherJosef Mathias Hermsdörfer
February 21, 1906 (aged 53 years)
Cause: in der Elbe am linken Ufer der Fähre tot aufgefunden
Note: Sterberegister
Residence from 1909 to 1911 (aged 58 years)
Death

Last change February 15, 202007:51:42

Family with parents
father
18241877
Birth: January 4, 1824 34 26Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Death: April 14, 1877Teplitz-Schönau (Teplice), Tschechien
mother
1825
Birth: 1825Prag (Praha), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: November 11, 1850Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
2 years
herself
1852
Birth: December 21, 1852 28 27Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
younger brother
18551906
Birth: February 24, 1855 31 30Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Death: February 21, 1906Dresden, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
18571857
Birth: September 17, 1857 33 32Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Death: October 13, 1857Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien