Anna Maria Theresia Hermersdörfer, 17911791 (age 15 days)

Name
Anna Maria Theresia Hermersdörfer
Given names
Anna Maria Theresia
Surname
Hermersdörfer
Also known as
Hermsdörfer
Birth November 7, 1791 36 31
Address: Nr. 61
Death November 22, 1791 (Age 15 days)
Address: Nr. 61
Last change February 4, 201810:53:36

Family with parents
father
17551795
Birth: July 29, 1755 43 30Eisenberg (Jezeří), Tschechien
Death: January 20, 1795Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
mother
1760
Birth: October 8, 1760Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: September 3, 1782Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
4 years
elder brother
17861786
Birth: November 25, 1786 31 26Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Death: December 13, 1786Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
12 months
elder brother
1787
Birth: November 12, 1787 32 27Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Death:
19 months
elder brother
1789
Birth: June 2, 1789 33 28Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
herself
17911791
Birth: November 7, 1791 36 31Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Death: November 22, 1791Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
23 months
younger brother
17931795
Birth: October 4, 1793 38 32Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Death: January 7, 1795Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Mother’s family with
step-father
mother
1760
Birth: October 8, 1760Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: May 3, 1795Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo), Tschechien