Marianna Theresia Ehrlich, 17181788 (age 70 years)

Name
Marianna Theresia Ehrlich
Given names
Marianna Theresia
Surname
Ehrlich
Married name
Marianna Theresia Hermersdörfer
Also known as
Anna Maria Hermsdörfer
Family with Johann Anton Hermersdörfer
husband
17211763
Birth: November 20, 1721 41 41Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Death: August 6, 1763Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
herself
17181788
Birth: January 31, 1718Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Death: October 9, 1788Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: October 29, 1743Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien