Anna Margareta Hermannsdörfer, 17941839 (age 45 years)

Name
Anna Margareta Hermannsdörfer
Given names
Anna Margareta
Surname
Hermannsdörfer
Married name
Anna Margareta Hering
Also known as
Hermansdörfer
Birth about 1794 33 31

Birth of a sisterApollonia Herrmannsdörfer
October 6, 1798 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a sisterApollonia Herrmannsdörfer
October 6, 1798 (Age 4 years)
Death of a sisterApollonia Herrmannsdörfer
January 2, 1799 (Age 5 years)
Cause: Blattern
Burial of a sisterApollonia Herrmannsdörfer
January 5, 1799 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Friedrich Hermannsdörfer
June 2, 1800 (Age 6 years)
Christening of a brotherJohann Friedrich Hermannsdörfer
June 3, 1800 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherGeorg Hermansdörfer
May 12, 1804 (Age 10 years)
Christening of a brotherGeorg Hermansdörfer
May 13, 1804 (Age 10 years)
Death of a brotherGeorg Hermansdörfer
July 8, 1804 (Age 10 years)
Cause: Fraisch
Burial of a brotherGeorg Hermansdörfer
July 11, 1804 (Age 10 years)
Death of a fatherJohann Hermersdörfer
April 10, 1806 (Age 12 years)
Cause: Geschwür
Burial of a fatherJohann Hermersdörfer
April 13, 1806 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Georg Hermansdörfer
January 25, 1824 (Age 30 years)
Address: Nr. 1
Note: unehelich
Christening of a sonGeorg Hermansdörfer
January 29, 1824 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Barbara Hermansdörfer
February 8, 1826 (Age 32 years)
Address: Nr. 1
Note: unehelich
Christening of a daughterBarbara Hermansdörfer
February 13, 1826 (Age 32 years)
MarriageGeorg HeringView this family
November 5, 1835 (Age 41 years)
Note: lebten vorher 12 Jahre in wilder Ehe
Death June 23, 1839 (Age 45 years)
Cause of death: Auszehrung
Burial June 25, 1839 (2 days after death)
Unique identifier
D594926D78AF45379D1423150E4C78DBA1DD

Last change February 4, 201610:47:17

Family with parents
father
17611806
Birth: 1761 31Goldkronach, Deutschland
Death: April 10, 1806Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
mother
17631839
Birth: about 1763Leisau, Deutschland
Death: December 7, 1839Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: August 2, 1790Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
0 months
elder brother
17901790
Birth: August 1, 1790 29 27Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: September 4, 1790Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
14 months
elder brother
17911855
Birth: September 22, 1791 30 28Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: February 8, 1855Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
19 months
elder brother
17931867
Birth: April 8, 1793 32 30Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: February 7, 1867Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
21 months
herself
17941839
Birth: about 1794 33 31
Death: June 23, 1839Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
5 years
younger sister
17981799
Birth: October 6, 1798 37 35Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 2, 1799Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
20 months
younger brother
18001883
Birth: June 2, 1800 39 37Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 26, 1883Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
4 years
younger brother
18041804
Birth: May 12, 1804 43 41Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 8, 1804Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Family with Georg Hering
husband
17921867
Birth: 1792
Death: May 10, 1867Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
herself
17941839
Birth: about 1794 33 31
Death: June 23, 1839Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: November 5, 1835Benk, Deutschland
-12 years
son
1824
Birth: January 25, 1824 32 30Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
daughter
1826
Birth: February 8, 1826 34 32Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: