Hans Georg Hermersdörfer, 17121779 (age 66 years)

Name
Hans Georg Hermersdörfer
Given names
Hans Georg
Surname
Hermersdörfer
Also known as
Hermsdörfer
Birth May 9, 1712 32 32
Birth of a brotherHans Carl Hermsdörfer
June 10, 1715 (Age 3 years)
Death of a brotherHans Carl Hermsdörfer
April 5, 1716 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Anton Hermersdörfer
February 5, 1719 (Age 6 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Anton Hermersdörfer
February 15, 1720 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Anton Hermersdörfer
November 20, 1721 (Age 9 years)
MarriageAnna Susanna SteiterView this family
June 1, 1749 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Josepha Franziska Hermsdörfer
October 4, 1750 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Johannes Franziskus Hermsdörfer
September 10, 1753 (Age 41 years)
Death of a sonJohannes Franziskus Hermsdörfer
November 11, 1753 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Johannes Jakob Hermsdörfer
July 29, 1755 (Age 43 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Maria Elisabeth Theresia Hermansdörfer
July 2, 1758 (Age 46 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Anton Hermersdörfer
August 6, 1763 (Age 51 years)
Event
Zahlung
October 14, 1769 (Age 57 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Adam Hermsdörfer
May 15, 1772 (Age 60 years)
Event
Zahlung

Death January 15, 1779 (Age 66 years)
Address: Nr. 61
Last change February 14, 202016:46:46

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: September 9, 1709Holschitz (Holešice), Tschechien
-8 months
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
2 years
himself
17121779
Birth: May 9, 1712 32 32Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Death: January 15, 1779Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
3 years
younger brother
17151716
Birth: June 10, 1715 35 35Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Death: April 5, 1716Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
4 years
younger brother
17191720
Birth: February 5, 1719 39 39Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Death: February 15, 1720Bartelsdorf (Dřínov), Tschechien
3 years
younger brother
17211763
Birth: November 20, 1721 41 41Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Death: August 6, 1763Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Family with Anna Susanna Steiter
himself
17121779
Birth: May 9, 1712 32 32Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Death: January 15, 1779Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
wife
17251784
Birth: June 24, 1725Ulbersdorf (Albrechtice), Tschechien
Death: October 29, 1784Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: June 1, 1749Ulbersdorf (Albrechtice), Tschechien
16 months
daughter
3 years
son
17531753
Birth: September 10, 1753 41 28Eisenberg (Jezeří), Tschechien
Death: November 11, 1753Ulbersdorf (Albrechtice), Tschechien
23 months
son
17551795
Birth: July 29, 1755 43 30Eisenberg (Jezeří), Tschechien
Death: January 20, 1795Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
3 years
daughter