Ellen Marie Hermsdorfer, 19352007 (aged 71 years)

Name
Ellen Marie Hermsdorfer
Given names
Ellen Marie
Surname
Hermsdorfer
Nickname
Lilly
Married name
Ellen Marie Sklodowski
Birth December 7, 1935 40 33
Census 1940 (aged 4 years)
Address: George Street 905
Death of a paternal grandmotherSarah A. Studt
November 1, 1940 (aged 4 years)
Death of a fatherCarl Frederick Hermsdorfer
December 21, 1948 (aged 13 years)
Death of a motherMary Catherine Noon
July 20, 1967 (aged 31 years)
Death of a brotherJames Robert Hermsdorfer
April 2, 2003 (aged 67 years)
Death April 8, 2007 (aged 71 years)
Last change March 29, 201605:55:25

Family with parents
father
18941948
Birth: December 13, 1894 36 35Lilly, Cambria, Pennsylvania, USA
Death: December 21, 1948Lilly, Cambria, Pennsylvania, USA
mother
19021967
Birth: January 9, 1902Lilly, Cambria, Pennsylvania, USA
Death: July 20, 1967Lilly, Cambria, Pennsylvania, USA
elder brother
19322003
Birth: September 4, 1932 37 30Lilly, Cambria, Pennsylvania, USA
Death: April 2, 2003Lilly, Cambria, Pennsylvania, USA
3 years
herself
19352007
Birth: December 7, 1935 40 33Lilly, Cambria, Pennsylvania, USA
Death: April 8, 2007Pennsylvania, USA
sister
Private
Family with Private
partner
Private
herself
19352007
Birth: December 7, 1935 40 33Lilly, Cambria, Pennsylvania, USA
Death: April 8, 2007Pennsylvania, USA
son
Private