Hans Carl Hermersdörfer, 16791752 (aged 73 years)

Name
Hans Carl Hermersdörfer
Given names
Hans Carl
Surname
Hermersdörfer
Also known as
Johann Hermsdörffer
Birth March 6, 1679 29 29
Birth of a brotherHans Adam Hermersdörfer
October 26, 1681 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a brotherHans Mathes Hermersdörfer
February 19, 1684 (aged 4 years)
MarriageMaria Eva SehrigView this family
November 23, 1704 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a sonJohann Andreas Hermersdörfer
August 3, 1705 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a sonHans Carl Hermersdörfer
May 9, 1707 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a daughterHermersdörfer
September 10, 1711 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a daughterMaria Eva Hermersdörfer
September 27, 1712 (aged 33 years)
Death of a motherEva Hontz
June 18, 1715 (aged 36 years)
Death of a fatherLorentz Hermersdörfer
July 27, 1715 (aged 36 years)
Birth of a daughterMaria Elisabeth Hermersdörfer
January 26, 1716 (aged 36 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna Maria Hermsdorfer
January 18, 1720 (aged 40 years)
Death of a brotherHans Mathes Hermersdörfer
October 27, 1727 (aged 48 years)
Marriage of a childHans Carl HermersdörferMaria Anna DannlerView this family
February 8, 1728 (aged 48 years)
Marriage of a childJohann Andreas HermersdörferMaria Anna View this family
January 8, 1730 (aged 50 years)
Death of a wifeMaria Eva Sehrig
August 11, 1735 (aged 56 years)
Marriage of a childJohann Andreas HermersdörferMaria Catharina View this family
November 23, 1739 (aged 60 years)
Death August 28, 1752 (aged 73 years)
Last change February 4, 201811:20:11

Family with parents
father
16501715
Birth: about 1650 40 37Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death: July 27, 1715Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
mother
16501715
Birth: about 1650Schimberg (Podhůří), Tschechien
Death: June 18, 1715Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: January 29, 1673Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
9 months
elder sibling
1673
Birth: November 6, 1673 23 23Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death:
23 months
elder sister
1675
Birth: September 22, 1675 25 25Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death:
17 months
elder brother
1677
Birth: February 5, 1677 27 27Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
himself
16791752
Birth: March 6, 1679 29 29Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death: August 28, 1752Ulbersdorf (Albrechtice), Tschechien
3 years
younger brother
1681
Birth: October 26, 1681 31 31Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
younger brother
16841727
Birth: February 19, 1684 34 34Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death: October 27, 1727Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Family with Maria Eva Sehrig
himself
16791752
Birth: March 6, 1679 29 29Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death: August 28, 1752Ulbersdorf (Albrechtice), Tschechien
wife
Marriage
Marriage: November 23, 1704Sadschitz (Zaječice), Tschechien
8 months
son
1705
Birth: August 3, 1705 26 20Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death:
21 months
son
4 years
daughter
1711
Birth: September 10, 1711 32 26Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Death:
13 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
1720
Birth: January 18, 1720 40 35Nickelsdorf (Mikulovice), Tschechien
Death: