Lorentz Hermersdörfer, 16101668 (age 58 years)

Name
Lorentz Hermersdörfer
Given names
Lorentz
Surname
Hermersdörfer
Also known as
Hermersdörffer Hermersdorff
Birth about 1610 30

Occupation
Bauer

Property
Grundstückskauf Hans Jackels
April 18, 1644 (Age 34 years)
Property
Erbkauf Hans Sahrmans
May 3, 1648 (Age 38 years)
Property
Erbkauf Georg Bleißner
November 20, 1649 (Age 39 years)
MarriageAnna View this family
about 1650 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Lorentz Hermersdörfer
about 1650 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Elisabeth Hermersdörfer
about 1650 (Age 40 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Georg Hermersdörfer
about 1655 (Age 45 years)
Property February 1655 (Age 45 years)
Karte
Death February 23, 1668 (Age 58 years)
Last change February 14, 202008:16:04

Family with parents
father
himself
16101668
Birth: about 1610 30
Death: February 23, 1668Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Family with Anna
himself
16101668
Birth: about 1610 30
Death: February 23, 1668Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
wife
16131673
Birth: 1613Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death: September 5, 1673Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: about 1650Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
12 months
son
16501715
Birth: about 1650 40 37Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death: July 27, 1715Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
12 months
daughter
6 years
son
1655
Birth: about 1655 45 42Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death: