Maria Elisabeth Theresia Hermansdörfer, 1758

Name
Maria Elisabeth Theresia Hermansdörfer
Given names
Maria Elisabeth Theresia
Surname
Hermansdörfer
Married name
Maria Elisabeth Theresia Nürnberger
Also known as
Hermersdörfer Hermsdörfer
Birth July 2, 1758 46 33
Death of a fatherHans Georg Hermersdörfer
January 15, 1779 (aged 20 years)
Address: Nr. 61
MarriageJoseph Wenceslaus NürnbergerView this family
September 17, 1782 (aged 24 years)
Address: Nr. 56
Birth of a sonJoseph Franz Nürnberger
September 9, 1784 (aged 26 years)
Address: Nr. 56
Death of a motherAnna Susanna Steiter
October 29, 1784 (aged 26 years)
Address: Nr. 61
Birth of a sonFranz Johann Nürnberger
October 27, 1786 (aged 28 years)
Address: Nr. 56
Birth of a sonJoseph Anton Nürnberger
April 7, 1789 (aged 30 years)
Address: Nr. 56
Birth of a daughterTheresia Nürnberger
June 4, 1791 (aged 32 years)
Address: Nr. 56
Birth of a daughterFranziska Nürnberger
October 4, 1793 (aged 35 years)
Address: Nr. 56
Death of a brotherJohannes Jakob Hermsdörfer
January 20, 1795 (aged 36 years)
Address: Nr. 61
Birth of a daughterBarbara Nürnberger
June 26, 1796 (aged 37 years)
Address: Nr. 56
Birth of a daughterJosepha Nürnberger
August 13, 1797 (aged 39 years)
Address: Nr. 56
Birth of a daughterBarbara Nürnberger
November 24, 1800 (aged 42 years)
Address: Nr. 56
Marriage of a childAnton MartinTheresia NürnbergerView this family
November 24, 1818 (aged 60 years)
Address: Nr. 56
Marriage of a childAnton HermsdörferBarbara NürnbergerView this family
February 3, 1824 (aged 65 years)
Address: Nr. 56
Marriage of a childFranz MartinFranziska NürnbergerView this family
February 12, 1828 (aged 69 years)
Address: Nr. 56
Marriage of a childAnton MalgerJosepha NürnbergerView this family
November 17, 1835 (aged 77 years)
Address: Nr. 56
Death

Last change February 4, 201810:46:58

Family with parents
father
17121779
Birth: May 9, 1712 32 32Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Death: January 15, 1779Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
mother
17251784
Birth: June 24, 1725Ulbersdorf (Albrechtice), Tschechien
Death: October 29, 1784Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: June 1, 1749Ulbersdorf (Albrechtice), Tschechien
16 months
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
17531753
Birth: September 10, 1753 41 28Eisenberg (Jezeří), Tschechien
Death: November 11, 1753Ulbersdorf (Albrechtice), Tschechien
23 months
elder brother
17551795
Birth: July 29, 1755 43 30Eisenberg (Jezeří), Tschechien
Death: January 20, 1795Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
3 years
herself
Family with Joseph Wenceslaus Nürnberger
husband
herself
Marriage
Marriage: September 17, 1782Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
2 years
son
1784
Birth: September 9, 1784 29 26Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
son
1786
Birth: October 27, 1786 31 28Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
son
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
1793
Birth: October 4, 1793 38 35Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
daughter
1796
Birth: June 26, 1796 41 37Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Death:
14 months
daughter
1797
Birth: August 13, 1797 42 39Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
daughter
1800
Birth: November 24, 1800 45 42Seestadtl (Ervěnice), Tschechien
Death: