Wenzel Suhr, 1887

Name
Wenzel Suhr
Given names
Wenzel
Surname
Suhr
Also known as
Suhrwenz Sur
Birth November 3, 1887 37 34
Address: Nr. 1
Birth of a brotherJosef Suhr
September 27, 1892 (Age 4 years)
Address: Nr. 1
MarriageMathilde FritschView this family
about 1910 (Age 22 years)
Death of a fatherJosef Suhr
before 1921 (Age 33 years)

Census 1921 (Age 33 years)
Address: Nr. 6
Residence 1934 (Age 46 years)
Address: Nr. 6
Death

Last change November 11, 201912:33:50

Family with parents
father
18501921
Birth: about 1850 20 20Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: before 1921
mother
1853
Birth: January 17, 1853 33 23Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: about 1880Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
3 years
elder sister
1882
Birth: October 3, 1882 32 29Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
5 years
himself
1887
Birth: November 3, 1887 37 34Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
5 years
younger brother
1892
Birth: September 27, 1892 42 39Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Mathilde Fritsch
himself
1887
Birth: November 3, 1887 37 34Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
wife
1885
Birth: April 18, 1885 33 35Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: about 1910Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
… … + Mathilde Fritsch
wife
1885
Birth: April 18, 1885 33 35Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
step-daughter
1904
Birth: November 3, 1904 19Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: