Dorothy Lee King, 19282004 (aged 75 years)

Name
Dorothy Lee King
Given names
Dorothy Lee
Nickname
Dottie
Surname
King
Married name
Dorothy Lee Hermsdorfer
Birth November 18, 1928 36
Birth of a sonPeter Alan Hermsdorfer
May 24, 1953 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a daughterSusan Luksza Hermsdorfer
June 1, 1954 (aged 25 years)

Birth of a sonMatthew Joseph Hermsdorfer
May 19, 1960 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a sonRichard Oren Hermsdorfer
March 2, 1962 (aged 33 years)
Residence 1997 (aged 68 years)
Address: 216 Currie Ave, Maryville, Tennessee 37804
Residence 2001 (aged 72 years)
Address: Rose Gdn, Ellijay, Georgia 30540
Residence 2004 (aged 75 years)
Address: 400 E Ada St, Tipton, Oklahoma 73570
Death February 3, 2004 (aged 75 years)
Cause of death: Krebs
Last change November 17, 201707:04:25

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
herself
19282004
Birth: November 18, 1928 36Shreveport, Louisiana, USA
Death: February 3, 2004Swansea, St Clair, Illinois, USA
Family with Virgil John Hermsdorfer
husband
19272015
Birth: May 28, 1927 29 26Indiana, USA
Death: April 27, 2015Dunedin, Florida, USA
herself
19282004
Birth: November 18, 1928 36Shreveport, Louisiana, USA
Death: February 3, 2004Swansea, St Clair, Illinois, USA
son
Private
son
Private
son
19531953
Birth: May 24, 1953 25 24Evansville, Vanderburgh, Indiana, USA
Death: May 24, 1953Evansville, Vanderburgh, Indiana, USA
12 months
daughter
son
Private
son
Private
son
19602016
Birth: May 19, 1960 32 31Evansville, Indiana, USA
Death: July 7, 2016Maryville, Tennessee, USA
son
Private
son
19622016
Birth: March 2, 1962 34 33Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Death: September 22, 2016Sarasota, Florida, USA