Ernest Rudolf, 18671934 (age 66 years)

Name
Ernest Rudolf
Given names
Ernest
Surname
Rudolf
Also known as
Ernst
Birth May 2, 1867 27 27
Address: Nr. 22
Birth of a brotherFranz Rudolf
September 16, 1869 (Age 2 years)
Address: Nr. 22
Birth of a son
#1
Ernest Rudolf
July 9, 1892 (Age 25 years)
Address: Nr. 22
MarriageFrancisca SchneiderView this family
January 30, 1893 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Rosa Rudolf
September 6, 1893 (Age 26 years)
Address: Nr. 22
Birth of a daughter
#3
Anna Rudolf
September 19, 1894 (Age 27 years)
Address: Nr. 22
Birth of a son
#4
Herman Rudolf
August 9, 1896 (Age 29 years)
Address: Nr. 22
Birth of a son
#5
Maximilian Rudolf
August 28, 1898 (Age 31 years)
Address: Nr. 18
Birth of a son
#6
Carl Rudolf
September 5, 1901 (Age 34 years)
Address: Nr. 18
Birth of a daughter
#7
Maria Rudolf
August 28, 1907 (Age 40 years)
Address: Nr. 18
Birth of a daughter
#8
Elisabeth Rudolf
July 19, 1911 (Age 44 years)
Address: Nr. 18
Occupation
Fabrikarbeiter

Employer: Pappenfabrik Obenauf & Klippel
Residence 1911 (Age 43 years)
Address: Nr. 18
Birth of a daughter
#9
Berta Rudolf
December 28, 1914 (Age 47 years)
Address: Nr. 18
Death of a brotherFranz Rudolf
before 1921 (Age 53 years)

Census 1921 (Age 53 years)
Address: Nr. 18
Marriage of a childAnton SchwabeMaria RudolfView this family
about 1930 (Age 62 years)
Death before 1934 (Age 66 years)

Last change November 12, 201908:55:32

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: about 1860
5 years
elder brother
1865
Birth: March 6, 1865 25 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
himself
18671934
Birth: May 2, 1867 27 27Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: before 1934
2 years
younger brother
18691921
Birth: September 16, 1869 29 29Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: before 1921
Family with Francisca Schneider
himself
18671934
Birth: May 2, 1867 27 27Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: before 1934
wife
1873
Birth: January 27, 1873 23 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: January 30, 1893Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
-7 months
son
1892
Birth: July 9, 1892 25 19Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
14 months
daughter
1893
Birth: September 6, 1893 26 20Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
13 months
daughter
1894
Birth: September 19, 1894 27 21Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
23 months
son
1896
Birth: August 9, 1896 29 23Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
son
1898
Birth: August 28, 1898 31 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
son
19011945
Birth: September 5, 1901 34 28Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: 1945Tschechien
6 years
daughter
1907
Birth: August 28, 1907 40 34Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
4 years
daughter
1911
Birth: July 19, 1911 44 38Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
4 years
daughter
1914
Birth: December 28, 1914 47 41Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: