Valten Hermersdorfer, 1500

Name
Valten Hermersdorfer
Given names
Valten
Surname
Hermersdorfer
Also known as
Hermsdorfer Hermsdorf
Birth about 1500
Birth of a sonHans Hermersdorffer
about 1520 (aged 20 years)
Birth of a sonValten Hermerstorffer
about 1520 (aged 20 years)
Emigration before 1525 (aged 25 years)
Note: Auswanderung von Sachsen nach Böhmen
Birth of a sonAdam Hermsdorf
about 1525 (aged 25 years)

Birth of a sonWolff Hermsdorffer
about 1525 (aged 25 years)

Birth of a sonLorentz Hermsdorf
about 1530 (aged 30 years)

Birth of a daughterEva Hermsdorfer
about 1532 (aged 32 years)

Birth of a sonBarthel Hermersdorfer
about 1540 (aged 40 years)

Marriage of a childValten HermerstorfferCatharina SchmidtView this family
November 19, 1542 (aged 42 years)
Marriage of a childHans HermersdorfferBarbara SpattView this family
July 26, 1545 (aged 45 years)
Marriage of a childWolff HermsdorfferCatharina KeiserView this family
October 5, 1550 (aged 50 years)
Marriage of a childLorentz HermsdorfBarbara PatherView this family
July 28, 1555 (aged 55 years)
Marriage of a childAdam HermsdorfMargaretha FiedlerView this family
December 15, 1555 (aged 55 years)
Marriage of a childLorentz HermsdorfAnna View this family
December 31, 1559 (aged 59 years)
Marriage of a childJörg GirsickEva HermsdorferView this family
May 19, 1560 (aged 60 years)
Marriage of a childLorentz HermsdorfBarbara View this family
November 25, 1565 (aged 65 years)
Marriage of a childValten HermerstorfferCatharina GiftelView this family
November 19, 1570 (aged 70 years)
Marriage of a childBarthel HermersdorferChristina FlüchView this family
1577 (aged 77 years)
Karte
Death

Last change December 30, 201507:16:35

Valten Hermersdorfer + … …
himself
son
1520
Birth: about 1520 20Schlettau, Deutschland
Death:
12 months
son
1520
Birth: about 1520 20Schlettau, Deutschland
Death:
6 years
son
12 months
son
6 years
son
1530
Birth: about 1530 30
Death:
3 years
daughter
9 years
son