Franciscus Einhorn, 1854

Name
Franciscus Einhorn
Given names
Franciscus
Surname
Einhorn
Also known as
Franz
Birth September 22, 1854 24 24
Address: Nr. 21
MarriageMagdalena MendeView this family
about 1880 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Wenzl Einhorn
February 7, 1885 (Age 30 years)
Address: Nr. 21
Birth of a son
#2
Carl Einhorn
November 17, 1886 (Age 32 years)
Address: Nr. 21
Residence 1911 (Age 56 years)
Address: Nr. 21
Marriage of a childWenzl EinhornEmilie RauerView this family
about 1915 (Age 60 years)
Census 1921 (Age 66 years)
Address: Nr. 21
Marriage of a childCarl EinhornMartha View this family
about 1924 (Age 69 years)

Death

Last change November 12, 201908:55:34

Family with parents
father
mother
1830
Birth: about 1830 30 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage:
himself
1854
Birth: September 22, 1854 24 24Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Magdalena Mende
himself
1854
Birth: September 22, 1854 24 24Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
wife
1856
Birth: December 4, 1856 36 36Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: about 1880Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
5 years
son
1885
Birth: February 7, 1885 30 28Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
22 months
son
18861957
Birth: November 17, 1886 32 29Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: October 25, 1957