Joseph Köhler, 1861

Name
Joseph /Köhler/
Given names
Joseph
Surname
Köhler
Also known as
/Josef/
Birth September 4, 1861 31 31
Address: Nr. 33
MarriageAna Theresia FleischerView this family
February 29, 1892 (aged 30 years)
Occupation
Ökonom

Address: Nr. 33
Birth of a sonConrad Köhler
May 28, 1892 (aged 30 years)
Address: Nr. 33
Birth of a sonJosef Köhler
May 8, 1895 (aged 33 years)
Address: Nr. 33
Birth of a daughterKöhler
June 7, 1898 (aged 36 years)
Address: Nr. 33
Note: Totgeburt
Birth of a daughterMartha Marie Köhler
November 15, 1899 (aged 38 years)
Address: Nr. 33
Birth of a sonAlois Köhler
December 1, 1901 (aged 40 years)
Address: Nr. 33
Residence 1911 (aged 49 years)
Address: Nr. 33
Census 1921 (aged 59 years)
Address: Nr. 33
Death

Last change November 12, 201908:55:38

Family with parents
father
1830
Birth: about 1830 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
mother
1830
Birth: about 1830 30 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: about 1860
20 months
himself
1861
Birth: September 4, 1861 31 31Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Ana Theresia Fleischer
himself
1861
Birth: September 4, 1861 31 31Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
wife
1865
Birth: June 15, 1865 35 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: February 29, 1892Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
3 months
son
1892
Birth: May 28, 1892 30 26Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
son
1895
Birth: May 8, 1895 33 29Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
daughter
18981898
Birth: June 7, 1898 36 32Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: June 7, 1898Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
18 months
daughter
1899
Birth: November 15, 1899 38 34Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
son
1901
Birth: December 1, 1901 40 36Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: