Valten Hermerstorffer, 1520

Name
Valten Hermerstorffer
Given names
Valten
Surname
Hermerstorffer
Also known as
Valtten Hermansdorffer
Birth about 1520 20
Birth of a brotherHans Hermersdorffer
about 1520 (aged 0)
Birth of a brotherAdam Hermsdorf
about 1525 (aged 5 years)

Birth of a brotherWolff Hermsdorffer
about 1525 (aged 5 years)

Birth of a brotherLorentz Hermsdorf
about 1530 (aged 10 years)

Birth of a sisterEva Hermsdorfer
about 1532 (aged 12 years)

Birth of a brotherBarthel Hermersdorfer
about 1540 (aged 20 years)

MarriageCatharina SchmidtView this family
November 19, 1542 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a daughterSusanna Hermßdorffer
about 1550 (aged 30 years)

Birth of a daughterMaria Hermansdorffer
about 1550 (aged 30 years)

Birth of a daughterCatharina Hermsdorfer
about 1557 (aged 37 years)

Birth of a sonMelchior Hermsdorf
1562 (aged 42 years)
MarriageCatharina GiftelView this family
November 19, 1570 (aged 50 years)
Marriage of a childJakob WolffSusanna HermßdorfferView this family
May 25, 1572 (aged 52 years)
Marriage of a childHans NachtbarMaria HermansdorfferView this family
August 16, 1573 (aged 53 years)
Event
Trauzeuge
1574 (aged 54 years)
Marriage of a childNickel LernigerCatharina HermsdorferView this family
1582 (aged 62 years)
Death

Last change June 27, 201508:38:29

Family with parents
father
brother
1520
Birth: about 1520 20Schlettau, Deutschland
Death:
12 months
himself
1520
Birth: about 1520 20Schlettau, Deutschland
Death:
6 years
younger brother
12 months
younger brother
6 years
younger brother
1530
Birth: about 1530 30
Death:
3 years
younger sister
9 years
younger brother
Family with Catharina Schmidt
himself
1520
Birth: about 1520 20Schlettau, Deutschland
Death:
wife
Marriage
Marriage: November 19, 1542Joachimsthal (Jáchymov), Tschechien
8 years
daughter
12 months
daughter
8 years
daughter
6 years
son
1562
Birth: 1562 42Joachimsthal (Jáchymov), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Catharina Giftel
himself
1520
Birth: about 1520 20Schlettau, Deutschland
Death:
wife
Marriage
Marriage: November 19, 1570Joachimsthal (Jáchymov), Tschechien