Wenzel Groß, 1865

Name
Wenzel Groß
Given names
Wenzel
Surname
Groß
Also known as
Gross
Birth November 8, 1865 31
Address: Nr. 125
Note: unehelich
MarriageMaria Elisabeth StatzlView this family
May 12, 1891 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Gross
June 21, 1899 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Anton Gross
November 20, 1901 (Age 36 years)
Address: Nr. 109
Birth of a daughter
#3
Ida Groß
October 23, 1903 (Age 37 years)
Address: Nr. 43
Birth of a son
#4
Josef Groß
April 20, 1908 (Age 42 years)
Address: Nr. 43
Birth of a daughter
#5
Marta Groß
July 28, 1916 (Age 50 years)
Address: Nr. 43
Census 1921 (Age 55 years)
Address: Nr. 43
Marriage of a childAnton GrossAnna EimannView this family
October 17, 1925 (Age 59 years)

Occupation
Maurer

Address: Nr. 109
Death

Last change November 12, 201908:55:46

Family with parents
mother
1834
Birth: November 4, 1834 24Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
himself
1865
Birth: November 8, 1865 31Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Maria Elisabeth Statzl
himself
1865
Birth: November 8, 1865 31Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
wife
1866
Birth: November 19, 1866Brüx (Most), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: May 12, 1891Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
8 years
daughter
1899
Birth: June 21, 1899 33 32Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
son
1901
Birth: November 20, 1901 36 35Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
23 months
daughter
1903
Birth: October 23, 1903 37 36Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
5 years
son
1908
Birth: April 20, 1908 42 41Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
8 years
daughter
1916
Birth: July 28, 1916 50 49Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: