Wenzl Schwabe, 1876

Name
Wenzl Schwabe
Given names
Wenzl
Surname
Schwabe
Also known as
Wenzel
Birth May 9, 1876 46 46
Address: Nr. 52
MarriageAnna GrohmannView this family
June 18, 1901 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Sophie Schwabe
November 3, 1902 (Age 26 years)
Address: Nr. 50
Birth of a daughter
#2
Anna Schwabe
November 15, 1904 (Age 28 years)
Address: Nr. 51
Birth of a son
#3
Karl Schwabe
October 26, 1906 (Age 30 years)
Address: Nr. 51
Occupation
Lohnfuhrwerker
1911 (Age 34 years)
Residence 1911 (Age 34 years)
Address: Nr. 51
Census 1921 (Age 44 years)
Address: Nr. 51
Occupation
Fabrikarbeiter
1921 (Age 44 years)
Employer: Pappenfabrik Obenauf & Klippel
Death of a sisterAnna Schwabe
March 26, 1927 (Age 50 years)
Residence 1934 (Age 57 years)
Address: Nr. 51
Death

Last change November 12, 201908:55:51

Family with parents
father
1830
Birth: about 1830 20 20Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
mother
1830
Birth: about 1830 30 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: about 1855Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
4 years
elder brother
1859
Birth: January 28, 1859 29 29Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
elder sister
18611927
Birth: November 1, 1861 31 31Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: March 26, 1927Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
3 years
elder sister
1864
Birth: November 15, 1864 34 34Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
elder brother
1866
Birth: November 4, 1866 36 36Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
elder brother
1870
Birth: March 25, 1870 40 40Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
23 months
elder sister
1872
Birth: February 16, 1872 42 42Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
4 years
himself
1876
Birth: May 9, 1876 46 46Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Anna Grohmann
himself
1876
Birth: May 9, 1876 46 46Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
wife
1877
Birth: July 23, 1877 27 19Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: June 18, 1901Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
17 months
daughter
1902
Birth: November 3, 1902 26 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
daughter
1904
Birth: November 15, 1904 28 27Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
son
1906
Birth: October 26, 1906 30 29Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: