Peter Hermsdörfer, 1510

Name
Peter Hermsdörfer
Given names
Peter
Surname
Hermsdörfer
Also known as
Petrus
Birth about 1510

Occupation
Lehrer
1543 (Age 33 years)
Death

Last change March 17, 201618:31:44