Emilie Hermsdörfer, 1860

Name
Emilie Hermsdörfer
Given names
Emilie
Surname
Hermsdörfer
Married name
Emilie Kaaden
Also known as
Glöckner
Birth about 1860 30 23
Address: Nr. 104
Note: vorehelich
Birth of a sisterMathilde Hermsdörfer
January 14, 1865 (aged 5 years)
Address: Nr. 38
Birth of a brotherAnton Martin Hermsdörfer
November 11, 1867 (aged 7 years)
Address: Nr. 38
Baptism of a brotherAnton Martin Hermsdörfer
November 12, 1867 (aged 7 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a half-brotherGlöckner
March 26, 1871 (aged 11 years)
Address: Nr. 38
Death of a maternal grandfatherJohann Anton Glöckner
May 12, 1874 (aged 14 years)
Address: Nr. 104
MarriageWenceslaus KaadenView this family
about 1882 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a sonJosef Kaaden
January 5, 1885 (aged 25 years)
Address: Nr. 100
Marriage of parentsAnton HermsdörferJohanna LoosView this family
July 14, 1885 (aged 25 years)
Note: Urkunde suchen
Birth of a sonAdolf Wenzl Kaaden
April 23, 1887 (aged 27 years)
Address: Nr. 100
Death of a paternal grandfatherAnton Hermersdörfer
July 20, 1890 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a daughterMaria Anna Kaaden
August 26, 1891 (aged 31 years)
Address: Nr. 96
Death of a fatherAnton Hermsdörfer
November 16, 1904 (aged 44 years)
Address: Nr. 159
Death of a motherJohanna Loos
December 18, 1909 (aged 49 years)
Address: Nr. 159
Note: Urkunde suchen
Marriage of a childJosef KaadenFrida StrausView this family
January 18, 1910 (aged 50 years)
Marriage of a childJosef FleischerMaria Anna KaadenView this family
April 16, 1918 (aged 58 years)
Death of a brotherAnton Martin Hermsdörfer
September 7, 1936 (aged 76 years)
Address: Nr. 159
Death

Last change September 16, 201920:16:28

Family with parents
father
18291904
Birth: March 9, 1829 18 20Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: November 16, 1904Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
mother
18361909
Birth: October 9, 1836 29 24Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: December 18, 1909Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: July 14, 1885Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
-25 years
herself
1860
Birth: about 1860 30 23Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
5 years
younger sister
1865
Birth: January 14, 1865 35 28Riesenberg (Hrad Osek), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
younger brother
18671936
Birth: November 11, 1867 38 31Riesenberg (Hrad Osek), Tschechien
Death: September 7, 1936Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Father’s family with Maria Schlosser
father
18291904
Birth: March 9, 1829 18 20Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: November 16, 1904Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
step-mother
18291885
Birth: August 14, 1829 30 22Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: February 1, 1885Aussig an der Elbe (Ústí nad Labem), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: May 5, 1850Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
0 months
half-sister
18501851
Birth: May 17, 1850 21 20Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: June 20, 1851Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Mother’s family with an unknown individual
mother
18361909
Birth: October 9, 1836 29 24Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: December 18, 1909Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
half-brother
1871
Birth: March 26, 1871 34Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Wenceslaus Kaaden
husband
1855
Birth: February 20, 1855 25 20Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
herself
1860
Birth: about 1860 30 23Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: about 1882Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
3 years
son
1885
Birth: January 5, 1885 29 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
son
18871888
Birth: April 23, 1887 32 27Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: March 24, 1888Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
4 years
daughter
1891
Birth: August 26, 1891 36 31Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: