Wenzl Dietl, 1820

Name
Wenzl Dietl
Given names
Wenzl
Surname
Dietl
Also known as
Dietel Diettl
Birth about 1820 30
Note: unehelich
MarriageVeronika SchwabeView this family

Birth of a daughter
#1
Theresia Dietel
December 20, 1846 (aged 26 years)
Address: Nr. 92
Birth of a daughter
#2
Veronika Dietl
January 21, 1849 (aged 29 years)
Address: Nr. 92
Birth of a son
#3
Franz Joseph Dietl
April 26, 1850 (aged 30 years)
Address: Nr. 92
Birth of a son
#4
Wenceslaus Dietl
June 5, 1853 (aged 33 years)
Address: Nr. 92
Marriage of a childAnton GlöcknerVeronika DietlView this family
about 1865 (aged 45 years)
Marriage of a childFranz Joseph DietlMaria LiebscherView this family
about 1875 (aged 55 years)
Marriage of a childWenceslaus DietlMathilda LiebscherView this family
about 1878 (aged 58 years)
Occupation
Häusler

Address: Nr. 92
Death

Last change June 11, 201919:16:52

Family with parents
mother
1790
Birth: about 1790Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
himself
1820
Birth: about 1820 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Veronika Schwabe
himself
1820
Birth: about 1820 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
wife
Marriage
Marriage:
daughter
1846
Birth: December 20, 1846 26 26Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
daughter
1849
Birth: January 21, 1849 29 29Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
15 months
son
18501927
Birth: April 26, 1850 30 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: July 28, 1927Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
3 years
son
1853
Birth: June 5, 1853 33 33Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: