Franciscus Wenceslaus Panzner, 18581927 (age 69 years)

Name
Franciscus Wenceslaus Panzner
Given names
Franciscus Wenceslaus
Surname
Panzner
Also known as
Franz Wenzel
Birth August 19, 1858 46 43
Address: Nr. 68
MarriageMaria Josefa LöwView this family
July 18, 1890 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Mathilde Panzner
October 30, 1895 (Age 37 years)
Address: Nr. 5
Birth of a daughter
#2
Panzner
July 23, 1898 (Age 39 years)
Address: Nr. 5
Note: Totgeburt
Birth of a son
#3
Franz Panzner
July 23, 1898 (Age 39 years)
Address: Nr. 5
Death of a daughterPanzner
July 23, 1898 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Adolf Panzner
October 26, 1901 (Age 43 years)
Address: Nr. 5
Birth of a son
#5
Lorenz Panzner
August 7, 1905 (Age 46 years)
Address: Nr. 5
Occupation
Landwirt

Address: Nr. 5
Residence 1911 (Age 52 years)
Address: Nr. 5
Marriage of a childWenzel RauerMathilde PanznerView this family
June 3, 1919 (Age 60 years)
Census 1921 (Age 62 years)
Address: Nr. 5
Death August 28, 1927 (Age 69 years)
Address: Nr. 103
Last change November 12, 201908:56:07

Family with parents
father
1812
Birth: 1812 22Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
mother
1815
Birth: 1815 30 26Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: April 27, 1847Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
12 years
himself
18581927
Birth: August 19, 1858 46 43Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: August 28, 1927Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Family with Maria Josefa Löw
himself
18581927
Birth: August 19, 1858 46 43Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: August 28, 1927Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
wife
18621940
Birth: November 4, 1862 32Grünwald (Pastviny), Tschechien
Death: December 1940
Marriage
Marriage: July 18, 1890Moldau (Moldava), Tschechien
5 years
daughter
18951985
Birth: October 30, 1895 37 32Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: September 8, 1985
3 years
daughter
18981898
Birth: July 23, 1898 39 35Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: July 23, 1898Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
0 months
son
18981939
Birth: July 23, 1898 39 35Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: June 21, 1939Teplitz-Schönau (Teplice), Tschechien
3 years
son
1901
Birth: October 26, 1901 43 38Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
4 years
son
19051987
Birth: August 7, 1905 46 42Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: January 28, 1987