Leonard Glöckner, 18791942 (age 62 years)

Name
Leonard Glöckner
Given names
Leonard
Surname
Glöckner
Also known as
Leonhard
Birth October 25, 1879 33 33
Address: Nr. 104
Birth of a sisterMartha Helena Glöckner
May 15, 1889 (Age 9 years)
Address: Nr. 104
Death of a fatherFerdinand Glöckner
July 24, 1905 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Karl Glöckner
January 30, 1907 (Age 27 years)
Address: Nr. 165
Note: vorehelich
Birth of a son
#2
Fridolin Glöckner
January 16, 1909 (Age 29 years)
Address: Nr. 165
Birth of a son
#3
Oswin Glöckner
May 6, 1911 (Age 31 years)
Address: Nr. 165
Birth of a son
#4
Franz Glöckner
February 4, 1914 (Age 34 years)
Address: Nr. 165
Birth of a son
#5
Josef Glöckner
March 4, 1916 (Age 36 years)
Address: Nr. 165
Birth of a daughter
#6
Marie Glöckner
September 12, 1919 (Age 39 years)
Address: Nr. 165
Birth of a daughter
#7
Martha Glöckner
October 25, 1921 (Age 42 years)
Address: Nr. 104
Census 1921 (Age 41 years)
Address: Nr. 104
Note: Wohnungsinhaber
Census 1921 (Age 41 years)
Address: Nr. 165
Birth of a daughter
#8
Traudl Glöckner
June 29, 1927 (Age 47 years)
Address: Nr. 104
Death of a sonFridolin Glöckner
1928 (Age 48 years)

Death of a daughterTraudl Glöckner
1929 (Age 49 years)

Residence 1934 (Age 54 years)
Address: Nr. 104
Death March 7, 1942 (Age 62 years)
Last change November 12, 201908:56:08

Family with parents
father
18461905
Birth: August 3, 1846 39 34Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: July 24, 1905
mother
1846
Birth: April 6, 1846 27 23Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: about 1870Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
4 years
elder sister
1873
Birth: June 25, 1873 26 27Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
6 years
himself
18791942
Birth: October 25, 1879 33 33Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: March 7, 1942Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
10 years
younger sister
1889
Birth: May 15, 1889 42 43Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Emilie Schindler
himself
18791942
Birth: October 25, 1879 33 33Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: March 7, 1942Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
wife
18841962
Birth: October 10, 1884 30 21Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: April 10, 1962
son
1907
Birth: January 30, 1907 27 22Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
son
19091928
Birth: January 16, 1909 29 24Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: 1928
2 years
son
19111947
Birth: May 6, 1911 31 26Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: June 1947Russland
3 years
son
1914
Birth: February 4, 1914 34 29Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
son
19161945
Birth: March 4, 1916 36 31Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: February 4, 1945Polen
4 years
daughter
1919
Birth: September 12, 1919 39 34Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
daughter
1921
Birth: October 25, 1921 42 37Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
6 years
daughter
19271929
Birth: June 29, 1927 47 42Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: 1929
daughter