Theresia Liebscher, 1846

Name
Theresia /Liebscher/
Given names
Theresia
Surname
Liebscher
Married name
Theresia /Glöckner/
Also known as
/Therese/
Birth April 6, 1846 27 23
Address: Nr. 84
Birth of a sisterMaria Magdalena Liebscher
February 19, 1849 (aged 2 years)
Address: Nr. 84
Death of a maternal grandfatherJohann Josef Schindler
May 10, 1850 (aged 4 years)
Address: Nr. 88
Birth of a brotherAnton Liebscher
August 5, 1863 (aged 17 years)
Address: Nr. 84
MarriageFerdinand GlöcknerView this family
about 1870 (aged 23 years)
Birth of a daughterMaria Magdalena Mathilde Glöckner
June 25, 1873 (aged 27 years)
Address: Nr. 104
Birth of a sonLeonard Glöckner
October 25, 1879 (aged 33 years)
Address: Nr. 104
Birth of a daughterMartha Helena Glöckner
May 15, 1889 (aged 43 years)
Address: Nr. 104
Marriage of a childEduard FleischerMaria Magdalena Mathilde GlöcknerView this family
August 20, 1895 (aged 49 years)
Death of a husbandFerdinand Glöckner
July 24, 1905 (aged 59 years)

Residence 1911 (aged 64 years)
Address: Nr. 104
Death of a brotherAnton Liebscher
before 1921 (aged 74 years)

Death

Last change November 12, 201908:56:08

Family with parents
father
1818
Birth: December 26, 1818 43 34Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
mother
1822
Birth: May 8, 1822 46 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: June 25, 1844Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
22 months
herself
1846
Birth: April 6, 1846 27 23Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
younger sister
1849
Birth: February 19, 1849 30 26Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
15 years
younger brother
18631921
Birth: August 5, 1863 44 41Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: before 1921
Family with Ferdinand Glöckner
husband
18461905
Birth: August 3, 1846 39 34Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: July 24, 1905
herself
1846
Birth: April 6, 1846 27 23Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: about 1870Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
4 years
daughter
1873
Birth: June 25, 1873 26 27Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
6 years
son
18791942
Birth: October 25, 1879 33 33Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: March 7, 1942Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
10 years
daughter
1889
Birth: May 15, 1889 42 43Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: