Karl Rillich, 1870

Name
Karl Rillich
Given names
Karl
Surname
Rillich
Also known as
Fröhlich
Birth October 8, 1870
Address: Nr. 26
MarriageEmilie KaadenView this family
August 11, 1896 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Emma Rillich
November 13, 1896 (Age 26 years)
Address: Nr. 108
Birth of a daughter
#2
Marie Rillich
November 26, 1897 (Age 27 years)
Address: Nr. 108
Death of a daughterMarie Rillich
May 9, 1898 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Carl Eduard Rillich
December 17, 1898 (Age 28 years)
Death of a sonCarl Eduard Rillich
December 21, 1898 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Elisabeth Marie Rillich
December 9, 1901 (Age 31 years)
Address: Nr. 108
Birth of a daughter
#5
Anna Rillich
March 12, 1905 (Age 34 years)
Address: Nr. 108
Birth of a son
#6
Adolf Rillich
August 24, 1910 (Age 39 years)
Address: Nr. 108
Occupation
Mühlengehilfe

Address: Nr. 108
Residence 1911 (Age 40 years)
Address: Nr. 108
Marriage of a childFranz WärtigEmma RillichView this family
February 16, 1920 (Age 49 years)
Census 1921 (Age 50 years)
Address: Nr. 108
Marriage of a childWenzel SchwabeElisabeth Marie RillichView this family
about 1925 (Age 54 years)
Residence 1934 (Age 63 years)
Address: Nr. 108
Death of a sonAdolf Rillich
1938 (Age 67 years)

Death

Last change November 11, 201912:34:03

Family with Emilie Kaaden
himself
1870
Birth: October 8, 1870Liebeschitz (Liběšice), Tschechien
Death:
wife
1872
Birth: January 18, 1872 42 37Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: August 11, 1896Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
3 months
daughter
1896
Birth: November 13, 1896 26 24Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
13 months
daughter
18971898
Birth: November 26, 1897 27 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: May 9, 1898Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
13 months
son
18981898
Birth: December 17, 1898 28 26Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: December 21, 1898Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
3 years
daughter
1901
Birth: December 9, 1901 31 29Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
daughter
1905
Birth: March 12, 1905 34 33Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
6 years
son
19101938
Birth: August 24, 1910 39 38Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: 1938