Joannes Rauer, 1869

Name
Joannes Rauer
Given names
Joannes
Surname
Rauer
Also known as
Johannes
Birth August 27, 1869 29
Address: Nr. 45
MarriageClara GüntherView this family
February 4, 1893 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria Rauer
January 1, 1895 (Age 25 years)
Address: Nr. 111
Birth of a daughter
#2
Anna Martha Rauer
February 13, 1898 (Age 28 years)
Address: Nr. 111
Death of a daughterAnna Martha Rauer
May 18, 1898 (Age 28 years)
Residence 1911 (Age 41 years)
Address: Nr. 111
Census 1921 (Age 51 years)
Address: Nr. 111
Occupation 1921 (Age 51 years)
Employer: Pappenfabrik Obenauf & Klippel
Occupation
Totengräber
1934 (Age 64 years)
Address: Nr. 111
Residence 1934 (Age 64 years)
Address: Nr. 111
Death of a daughterMaria Rauer
October 11, 1955 (Age 86 years)

Death

Last change November 12, 201908:56:13

Family with parents
father
mother
himself
1869
Birth: August 27, 1869 29Grünwald (Pastviny), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Clara Günther
himself
1869
Birth: August 27, 1869 29Grünwald (Pastviny), Tschechien
Death:
wife
1862
Birth: July 19, 1862 42Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: February 4, 1893Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
23 months
daughter
18951955
Birth: January 1, 1895 25 32Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: October 11, 1955
3 years
daughter
18981898
Birth: February 13, 1898 28 35Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: May 18, 1898Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien