Anton Grohmann, 18951968 (age 73 years)

Name
Anton Grohmann
Given names
Anton
Surname
Grohmann
Also known as
Romann
Birth July 17, 1895 45 37
Address: Nr. 113
MarriageMarta View this family

Census 1921 (Age 25 years)
Address: Nr. 113
Birth of a daughter
#1
Martha Grohmann
April 4, 1926 (Age 30 years)
Address: Nr. 113
Occupation
Schmied
1934 (Age 38 years)
Address: Nr. 113
Residence 1934 (Age 38 years)
Address: Nr. 113
Vertreibung 1948 (Age 52 years)
Address: Nr. 113
Note: nach Redhost bei Raudnitz
Death August 1968 (Age 73 years)

Last change November 12, 201908:56:13

Family with parents
father
1850
Birth: February 22, 1850 30Fleyh (Fláje), Tschechien
Death:
mother
1857
Birth: August 3, 1857 37 37Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: about 1875Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
3 years
elder sister
1877
Birth: July 23, 1877 27 19Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
elder sister
6 years
elder brother
1885
Birth: March 18, 1885 35 27Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
11 years
himself
18951968
Birth: July 17, 1895 45 37Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: August 1968
Family with Marta
himself
18951968
Birth: July 17, 1895 45 37Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: August 1968
wife
1893
Birth: June 5, 1893Neuwernsdorf, Deutschland
Death:
Marriage
Marriage:
daughter
1926
Birth: April 4, 1926 30 32Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Müller + Marta
partner’s partner
wife
1893
Birth: June 5, 1893Neuwernsdorf, Deutschland
Death:
step-son
1914
Birth: April 1, 1914 20Neuwernsdorf, Deutschland
Death: