Adolf Löw, 18741956 (age 82 years)

Name
Adolf Löw
Given names
Adolf
Surname
Löw
Also known as
Löwe
Birth May 6, 1874 24
Address: Nr. 36
Birth of a sisterMaria Löw
May 6, 1874
Address: Nr. 36
MarriageMaria Magdalena FritschView this family
June 23, 1898 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Löw
November 10, 1898 (Age 24 years)
Address: Nr. 114
Occupation
Schuhmacher
1898 (Age 23 years)
Address: Nr. 114
Birth of a daughter
#2
Martha Marie Löw
March 17, 1900 (Age 25 years)
Address: Nr. 114
Birth of a son
#3
Anton Löw
July 22, 1901 (Age 27 years)
Address: Nr. 114
Death of a sonAnton Löw
January 8, 1902 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Ida Löw
May 13, 1904 (Age 30 years)
Address: Nr. 114
Birth of a daughter
#5
Theresia Löw
August 10, 1905 (Age 31 years)
Address: Nr. 114
Birth of a son
#6
Konrad Löw
March 4, 1909 (Age 34 years)
Address: Nr. 114
Birth of a daughter
#7
Elisabeth Löw
August 22, 1911 (Age 37 years)
Address: Nr. 114
Residence 1911 (Age 36 years)
Address: Nr. 114
Birth of a son
#8
Rudolf Löw
June 1, 1913 (Age 39 years)
Address: Nr. 114
Marriage of a childJosef HackelAnna LöwView this family
January 30, 1917 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a daughter
#9
Emma Löw
January 22, 1919 (Age 44 years)
Address: Nr. 114
Death of a sonKonrad Löw
before 1921 (Age 46 years)
Address: Nr. 114
Census 1921 (Age 46 years)
Address: Nr. 114
Residence 1934 (Age 59 years)
Address: Nr. 114
Marriage of a childAnton HolichAnna LöwView this family
August 25, 1935 (Age 61 years)
Marriage of a childViktor BrunnerMartha Marie LöwView this family
June 4, 1938 (Age 64 years)
Death of a wifeMaria Magdalena Fritsch
September 20, 1946 (Age 72 years)

Death September 20, 1956 (Age 82 years)

Last change November 12, 201908:56:14

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
himself
18741956
Birth: May 6, 1874 24Grünwald (Pastviny), Tschechien
Death: September 20, 1956
0 months
twin sister
1874
Birth: May 6, 1874 24Grünwald (Pastviny), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Maria Magdalena Fritsch
himself
18741956
Birth: May 6, 1874 24Grünwald (Pastviny), Tschechien
Death: September 20, 1956
wife
18781946
Birth: April 28, 1878 26 28Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: September 20, 1946
Marriage
Marriage: June 23, 1898Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
5 months
daughter
1898
Birth: November 10, 1898 24 20Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
16 months
daughter
1900
Birth: March 17, 1900 25 21Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
16 months
son
19011902
Birth: July 22, 1901 27 23Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: January 8, 1902Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
3 years
daughter
1904
Birth: May 13, 1904 30 26Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
15 months
daughter
1905
Birth: August 10, 1905 31 27Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
4 years
son
19091921
Birth: March 4, 1909 34 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: before 1921Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
3 years
daughter
19111976
Birth: August 22, 1911 37 33Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: 1976
22 months
son
1913
Birth: June 1, 1913 39 35Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
6 years
daughter
19191998
Birth: January 22, 1919 44 40Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: April 21, 1998