Carl Traugott Hermersdorfer, 18631916 (age 53 years)

Name
Carl Traugott Hermersdorfer
Given names
Carl Traugott
Surname
Hermersdorfer
Also known as
Karl Hermsdorfer
Birth May 13, 1863 41
Death of a sisterJuliane Wilhelmine Hermersdorfer
April 30, 1883 (Age 19 years)
MarriageAnna Marie Auguste HübnerView this family
April 8, 1885 (Age 21 years)
Occupation
Bicefeldwebel
1890 (Age 26 years)
Address: Marienalllee 2
Employer: 1. Leib-Gren.-Reg. Nr. 100
Occupation
Stadtgendarm
1892 (Age 28 years)
Residence from 1892 to 1894 (Age 28 years)
Address: Werderstr. 33
Residence from 1895 to 1900 (Age 31 years)
Address: Lindenaustr. 42
Occupation
Kreisgendarm
1901 (Age 37 years)
Occupation
Kriminalgendarm
1902 (Age 38 years)
Residence from 1902 to 1903 (Age 38 years)
Address: Schnorrstr. 68
Residence 1904 (Age 40 years)
Address: Bergstr. 49
Residence from 1905 to 1908 (Age 41 years)
Address: Schnorrstr. 68
Occupation
Kriminalwachtmeister
1909 (Age 45 years)
Residence 1909 (Age 45 years)
Address: Handnstr. 36
Residence from 1910 to 1915 (Age 46 years)
Address: Mathildenstr. 48
Occupation
Kriminaloberwachtmeister
1916 (Age 52 years)
Residence 1916 (Age 52 years)
Address: Dinglinger Str. 2
Death June 16, 1916 (Age 53 years)
Note: Grunsruh (1936 bis 1945)
Religion
evangelisch-lutherisch

Last change December 31, 201607:43:15

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
elder sister
28 years
himself
18631916
Birth: May 13, 1863 41Kleinhartmannsdorf, Deutschland
Death: June 16, 1916Botzanowitz (Bodzanowice), Polen
Family with Anna Marie Auguste Hübner
himself
18631916
Birth: May 13, 1863 41Kleinhartmannsdorf, Deutschland
Death: June 16, 1916Botzanowitz (Bodzanowice), Polen
wife
18541931
Birth: February 17, 1854Altwasser (Stary Zdrój), Polen
Death: June 18, 1931Dresden, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: April 8, 1885Dresden, Deutschland