Ernest Fleischer, 18751956 (age 80 years)

Name
Ernest Fleischer
Given names
Ernest
Surname
Fleischer
Also known as
Ernst
Birth October 29, 1875 45 35
Address: Nr. 127
Death of a brotherAnton Fleischer
August 31, 1906 (Age 30 years)

MarriageIda FritschView this family
about 1908 (Age 32 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Fleischer
February 3, 1909 (Age 33 years)
Address: Nr. 118
Birth of a son
#2
Adolf Fleischer
July 21, 1910 (Age 34 years)
Address: Nr. 118
Residence 1911 (Age 35 years)
Address: Nr. 118
MarriageEmilie SchindlerView this family
May 29, 1918 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Albin Fleischer
about 1920 (Age 44 years)
Death of a half-sisterJohanna Fleischer
before 1921 (Age 45 years)

Census 1921 (Age 45 years)
Address: Nr. 120
Birth of a son
#4
Max Fleischer
1922 (Age 46 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Martha Fleischer
February 26, 1926 (Age 50 years)
Residence 1934 (Age 58 years)
Address: Nr. 120
Death May 3, 1956 (Age 80 years)
Last change November 12, 201908:56:16

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: about 1865
3 years
elder brother
18681906
Birth: January 19, 1868 38 28Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: August 31, 1906
8 years
himself
18751956
Birth: October 29, 1875 45 35Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: May 3, 1956Naumburg (Saale), Deutschland
Father’s family with Maria Anna Köhler
father
step-mother
Marriage
Marriage: about 1850
4 years
half-sister
18531921
Birth: December 19, 1853 23 23Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: before 1921
Family with Ida Fritsch
himself
18751956
Birth: October 29, 1875 45 35Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: May 3, 1956Naumburg (Saale), Deutschland
wife
1890
Birth: October 11, 1890Motzdorf (Mackov), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: about 1908
13 months
daughter
1909
Birth: February 3, 1909 33 18Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
18 months
son
19101994
Birth: July 21, 1910 34 19Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: October 5, 1994
Family with Emilie Schindler
himself
18751956
Birth: October 29, 1875 45 35Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: May 3, 1956Naumburg (Saale), Deutschland
wife
1884
Birth: June 7, 1884 45 39Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: May 29, 1918Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
3 years
son
1920
Birth: about 1920 44 35Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
son
19221980
Birth: 1922 46 37Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: 1980Naumburg (Saale), Deutschland
4 years
daughter
19261974
Birth: February 26, 1926 50 41Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: December 24, 1974Jena, Deutschland
… … + Ida Fritsch
wife
1890
Birth: October 11, 1890Motzdorf (Mackov), Tschechien
Death:
step-son
1913
Birth: February 23, 1913 22Motzdorf (Mackov), Tschechien
Death: