Mathilde Johanna Liebscher, 1878

Name
Mathilde Johanna Liebscher
Given names
Mathilde Johanna
Surname
Liebscher
Also known as
Hanni
Married name
Mathilde Johanna Panzner
Birth August 10, 1878 38 36
Address: Nr. 11
Death of a maternal grandfatherFranz Fritsch
October 6, 1878 (Age 57 days)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Liebscher
August 18, 1898 (Age 20 years)
Address: Nr. 11
Note: vorehelich
Death of a daughterAnna Liebscher
September 13, 1898 (Age 20 years)
MarriageAnton PanznerView this family
October 24, 1899 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Marie Panzner
November 29, 1900 (Age 22 years)
Address: Nr. 120
Birth of a daughter
#3
Martha Panzner
June 26, 1902 (Age 23 years)
Address: Nr. 120
Death of a daughterMartha Panzner
November 22, 1902 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Ida Panzner
January 8, 1905 (Age 26 years)
Address: Nr. 120
Birth of a daughter
#5
Emilie Panzner
March 17, 1906 (Age 27 years)
Address: Nr. 120
Birth of a daughter
#6
Hedwig Panzner
July 1, 1909 (Age 30 years)
Address: Nr. 120
Death of a daughterMarie Panzner
before 1918 (Age 39 years)

Cause: Ruhr
Death of a husbandAnton Panzner
before 1921 (Age 42 years)

Census 1921 (Age 42 years)
Address: Nr. 118
Residence 1934 (Age 55 years)
Address: Nr. 118
Death

Last change November 12, 201908:56:17

Family with parents
father
1840
Birth: about 1840 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
mother
1841
Birth: December 5, 1841 32 27Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: about 1865Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
4 years
elder brother
1869
Birth: May 10, 1869 29 27Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
9 years
herself
1878
Birth: August 10, 1878 38 36Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Anton Panzner
husband
18681921
Birth: December 24, 1868 28 23Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: before 1921
herself
1878
Birth: August 10, 1878 38 36Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: October 24, 1899Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
-14 months
daughter
18981898
Birth: August 18, 1898 29 20Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: September 13, 1898Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
2 years
daughter
19001918
Birth: November 29, 1900 31 22Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: before 1918
19 months
daughter
19021902
Birth: June 26, 1902 33 23Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: November 22, 1902Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
3 years
daughter
1905
Birth: January 8, 1905 36 26Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
14 months
daughter
1906
Birth: March 17, 1906 37 27Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
daughter
1909
Birth: July 1, 1909 40 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: