Carl Köhler, 1871

Name
Carl Köhler
Given names
Carl
Surname
Köhler
Also known as
Karl
Birth February 7, 1871 21 21
Address: Nr. 115
Birth of a brotherFranz Köhler
December 14, 1872 (Age 22 months)
Address: Nr. 115
Birth of a brotherHermann Köhler
April 15, 1878 (Age 7 years)
Address: Nr. 115
Birth of a sisterEmilie Köhler
July 20, 1880 (Age 9 years)
Address: Nr. 115
MarriageFranzisca RehwaldView this family
about 1895 (Age 23 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Selma Köhler
April 8, 1896 (Age 25 years)
Death of a sisterEmilie Köhler
June 20, 1900 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Ida Köhler
July 30, 1910 (Age 39 years)
Residence 1911 (Age 39 years)
Address: Nr. 124
Census 1921 (Age 49 years)
Address: Nr. 124
Residence 1934 (Age 62 years)
Address: Nr. 124
Marriage of a childWillibald MendeIda KöhlerView this family
about 1935 (Age 63 years)

Death of a wifeFranzisca Rehwald
November 28, 1942 (Age 71 years)
Death

Last change November 12, 201908:56:17

Family with parents
father
1850
Birth: about 1850 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
mother
Marriage
Marriage: about 1870
13 months
himself
1871
Birth: February 7, 1871 21 21Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
23 months
younger brother
1872
Birth: December 14, 1872 22 22Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
5 years
younger brother
1878
Birth: April 15, 1878 28 28Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
younger sister
18801900
Birth: July 20, 1880 30 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: June 20, 1900
Family with Franzisca Rehwald
himself
1871
Birth: February 7, 1871 21 21Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
wife
18711942
Birth: December 13, 1871 31Grünwald (Pastviny), Tschechien
Death: November 28, 1942Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: about 1895
15 months
daughter
1896
Birth: April 8, 1896 25 24Bergesgrün (Chudeřín), Tschechien
Death:
15 years
daughter
1910
Birth: July 30, 1910 39 38Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: