Carl Schindler, 1890

Name
Carl Schindler
Given names
Carl
Surname
Schindler
Also known as
Karl
Birth June 27, 1890 51 45
Address: Nr. 146
Census 1921 (Age 30 years)
Address: Nr. 126
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Schindler
February 22, 1922 (Age 31 years)
Address: Nr. 126
Residence 1934 (Age 43 years)
Address: Nr. 126
Death

Last change November 12, 201908:56:18

Family with parents
father
1839
Birth: May 24, 1839 27 23Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
mother
1845
Birth: April 14, 1845 36 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: about 1870Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
-13 months
elder sister
1868
Birth: December 12, 1868 29 23Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
4 years
elder sister
1872
Birth: November 12, 1872 33 27Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
12 years
elder sister
1884
Birth: June 7, 1884 45 39Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
6 years
himself
1890
Birth: June 27, 1890 51 45Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Emilie Pohl
himself
1890
Birth: June 27, 1890 51 45Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
wife
daughter
1922
Birth: February 22, 1922 31 24Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
daughter
daughter