Herrman Schwabe, 18781947 (age 68 years)

Name
Herrman Schwabe
Given names
Herrman
Surname
Schwabe
Also known as
Hermann
Birth October 12, 1878 38
Address: Nr. 55
Death of a sisterHedwig Schwabe
November 13, 1900 (Age 22 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Schwabe
May 27, 1905 (Age 26 years)
Address: Nr. 128
Birth of a daughter
#2
Marie Schwabe
September 7, 1906 (Age 27 years)
Address: Nr. 128
Birth of a daughter
#3
Emma Schwabe
November 19, 1907 (Age 29 years)
Address: Nr. 128
Birth of a daughter
#4
Martha Schwabe
December 28, 1908 (Age 30 years)
Address: Nr. 128
Residence 1911 (Age 32 years)
Address: Nr. 128
Birth of a son
#5
Karl Schwabe
May 5, 1913 (Age 34 years)
Address: Nr. 128
Birth of a son
#6
Franz Schwabe
August 22, 1914 (Age 35 years)
Address: Nr. 128
Census 1921 (Age 42 years)
Address: Nr. 128
Note: Hauseigentümer
Birth of a daughter
#7
Elsa Schwabe
July 3, 1923 (Age 44 years)
Address: Nr. 128
Death of a sonKarl Schwabe
1945 (Age 66 years)
Death February 1947 (Age 68 years)

Last change November 12, 201908:56:18

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: about 1870
2 years
elder sister
18721900
Birth: June 3, 1872 32Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: November 13, 1900
6 years
himself
18781947
Birth: October 12, 1878 38Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: February 1947
Family with Theresia Fritsch
himself
18781947
Birth: October 12, 1878 38Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: February 1947
wife
daughter
1905
Birth: May 27, 1905 26 22Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
16 months
daughter
1906
Birth: September 7, 1906 27 23Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
15 months
daughter
1907
Birth: November 19, 1907 29 24Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
14 months
daughter
1908
Birth: December 28, 1908 30 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
4 years
son
19131945
Birth: May 5, 1913 34 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: 1945Freiberg, Deutschland
16 months
son
1914
Birth: August 22, 1914 35 31Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
9 years
daughter
1923
Birth: July 3, 1923 44 40Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
daughter