Karl Heinrich Herklotz, 1864

Name
Karl Heinrich Herklotz
Given names
Karl Heinrich
Surname
Herklotz
Also known as
Herglotz
Birth February 27, 1864
MarriageMaria Anna LösterView this family
June 17, 1890 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Ida Maria Herklotz
January 21, 1895 (Age 30 years)
Address: Nr. 132
Birth of a daughter
#2
Herklotz
August 11, 1897 (Age 33 years)
Address: Nr. 132
Note: Frühgeburt
Death of a daughterHerklotz
August 11, 1897 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Martha Marie Herklotz
October 8, 1898 (Age 34 years)
Address: Nr. 132
Death of a daughterMartha Marie Herklotz
October 18, 1898 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Herklotz
January 27, 1900 (Age 35 years)
Address: Nr. 132
Note: Totgeburt
Death of a sonHerklotz
January 27, 1900 (Age 35 years)
Residence 1911 (Age 46 years)
Address: Nr. 132
Census 1921 (Age 56 years)
Address: Nr. 132
Residence 1934 (Age 69 years)
Address: Nr. 132
Death

Last change November 11, 201912:34:05

Family with Maria Anna Löster
himself
1864
Birth: February 27, 1864Rauschenbach, Deutschland
Death:
wife
1862
Birth: October 16, 1862 32 22Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: June 17, 1890Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
5 years
daughter
1895
Birth: January 21, 1895 30 32Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
daughter
18971897
Birth: August 11, 1897 33 34Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: August 11, 1897Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
14 months
daughter
18981898
Birth: October 8, 1898 34 35Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: October 18, 1898Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
16 months
son
19001900
Birth: January 27, 1900 35 37Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: January 27, 1900Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien