Ernest Schwabe, 1870

Name
Ernest Schwabe
Given names
Ernest
Surname
Schwabe
Also known as
Ernst
Birth March 25, 1870 40 40
Address: Nr. 52
Birth of a sisterJosefa Schwabe
February 16, 1872 (Age 22 months)
Address: Nr. 52
Birth of a brotherWenzl Schwabe
May 9, 1876 (Age 6 years)
Address: Nr. 52
MarriageEmilie KöhlerView this family
May 2, 1895 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria Anna Schwabe
July 31, 1895 (Age 25 years)
Address: Nr. 143
Birth of a son
#2
Adolf Schwabe
November 1, 1897 (Age 27 years)
Address: Nr. 136
Birth of a son
#3
Ernst Schwabe
March 27, 1902 (Age 32 years)
Address: Nr. 137
Birth of a daughter
#4
Elisabeth Schwabe
October 25, 1907 (Age 37 years)
Address: Nr. 137
Residence 1911 (Age 40 years)
Address: Nr. 137
Census 1921 (Age 50 years)
Address: Nr. 137
Death of a sisterAnna Schwabe
March 26, 1927 (Age 57 years)
Death

Last change November 12, 201908:56:21

Family with parents
father
1830
Birth: about 1830 20 20Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
mother
1830
Birth: about 1830 30 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: about 1855Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
4 years
elder brother
1859
Birth: January 28, 1859 29 29Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
elder sister
18611927
Birth: November 1, 1861 31 31Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: March 26, 1927Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
3 years
elder sister
1864
Birth: November 15, 1864 34 34Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
elder brother
1866
Birth: November 4, 1866 36 36Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
himself
1870
Birth: March 25, 1870 40 40Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
23 months
younger sister
1872
Birth: February 16, 1872 42 42Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
4 years
younger brother
1876
Birth: May 9, 1876 46 46Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Emilie Köhler
himself
1870
Birth: March 25, 1870 40 40Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
wife
1872
Birth: October 12, 1872 30 22Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: May 2, 1895Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
3 months
daughter
1895
Birth: July 31, 1895 25 22Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
son
1897
Birth: November 1, 1897 27 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
5 years
son
1902
Birth: March 27, 1902 32 29Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
6 years
daughter
1907
Birth: October 25, 1907 37 35Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: