Franz Joseph Dietl, 18501927 (age 77 years)

Name
Franz Joseph Dietl
Given names
Franz Joseph
Surname
Dietl
Also known as
Josef Dietel
Birth April 26, 1850 30 30
Address: Nr. 92
Birth of a brotherWenceslaus Dietl
June 5, 1853 (Age 3 years)
Address: Nr. 92
MarriageMaria LiebscherView this family
about 1875 (Age 24 years)
Residence 1911 (Age 60 years)
Address: Nr. 151
Census 1921 (Age 70 years)
Address: Nr. 151
Death July 28, 1927 (Age 77 years)
Residence 1934 (6 years after death)
Address: Nr. 92
Last change November 12, 201908:56:29

Family with parents
father
1820
Birth: about 1820 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
elder sister
1846
Birth: December 20, 1846 26 26Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
elder sister
1849
Birth: January 21, 1849 29 29Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
15 months
himself
18501927
Birth: April 26, 1850 30 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: July 28, 1927Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
3 years
younger brother
1853
Birth: June 5, 1853 33 33Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Maria Liebscher
himself
18501927
Birth: April 26, 1850 30 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: July 28, 1927Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
wife
18501928
Birth: October 11, 1850 40 35Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: December 10, 1928Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: about 1875Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien