Ernest Fleischer, 1868

Name
Ernest Fleischer
Given names
Ernest
Surname
Fleischer
Also known as
Ernst
Birth April 26, 1868 38 33
Address: Nr. 42
MarriagePauline FritschView this family
June 19, 1894 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Marta Fleischer
April 25, 1895 (Age 26 years)
Address: Nr. 160
Birth of a son
#2
Alfred Fleischer
June 3, 1897 (Age 29 years)
Address: Nr. 160
Birth of a daughter
#3
Marie Fleischer
August 11, 1901 (Age 33 years)
Address: Nr. 160
Census 1921 (Age 52 years)
Address: Nr. 160
Death of a brotherWenceslaus Fleischer
January 8, 1927 (Age 58 years)

Occupation
Sattlermeister u. Tapezierer
from 1911 to 1934 (Age 42 years)
Address: Nr. 112
Residence 1911 (Age 42 years)
Address: Nr. 160
Residence 1934 (Age 65 years)
Address: Nr. 160
Death of a daughterMarta Fleischer
June 1, 1948 (Age 80 years)

Death

Last change November 12, 201908:56:30

Family with parents
father
1830
Birth: about 1830 53 45Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
mother
1835
Birth: about 1835 41 32Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: about 1865Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
-8 years
elder brother
18561927
Birth: November 23, 1856 26 21Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: January 8, 1927
9 years
elder sister
1865
Birth: June 15, 1865 35 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
himself
1868
Birth: April 26, 1868 38 33Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Pauline Fritsch
himself
1868
Birth: April 26, 1868 38 33Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
wife
1869
Birth: July 11, 1869 34 29Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: June 19, 1894Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
10 months
daughter
18951948
Birth: April 25, 1895 26 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: June 1, 1948
2 years
son
1897
Birth: June 3, 1897 29 27Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
4 years
daughter
1901
Birth: August 11, 1901 33 32Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: