Maria Rauer, 1888

Name
Maria Rauer
Given names
Maria
Surname
Rauer
Married name
Maria Schwabe
Also known as
Marie
Birth February 12, 1888 25 24
Address: Nr. 3
Birth of a sisterAnna Rauer
January 16, 1890 (Age 23 months)
Address: Nr. 3
Birth of a sisterEmilie Rauer
August 22, 1891 (Age 3 years)
Address: Nr. 4
Death of a fatherMichael Rauer
about 1893 (Age 4 years)

Birth of a brotherWenzel Rauer
January 10, 1894 (Age 5 years)
Address: Nr. 4
Birth of a half-brotherJosef Glöckner
May 1, 1899 (Age 11 years)
Address: Nr. 4
Note: vorehelich
Birth of a half-brotherAnton Glöckner
September 10, 1900 (Age 12 years)
Address: Nr. 4
Note: vorehelich
Birth of a half-brotherHeinrich Glöckner
September 3, 1903 (Age 15 years)
Address: Nr. 4
Note: vorehelich
Marriage of a parentJosef GlöcknerMaria RudolfView this family
November 24, 1903 (Age 15 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Schwabe
June 7, 1910 (Age 22 years)
MarriageCarl Franz SchwabeView this family
September 27, 1910 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Gisela Schwabe
May 22, 1913 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Marie Schwabe
March 25, 1915 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Karl Schwabe
June 10, 1920 (Age 32 years)
Death of a husbandCarl Franz Schwabe
about 1920 (Age 31 years)

Census 1921 (Age 32 years)
Address: Nr. 162
Residence 1934 (Age 45 years)
Address: Nr. 3
Death of a sisterEmilie Rauer
June 9, 1945 (Age 57 years)

Death of a brotherWenzel Rauer
September 26, 1962 (Age 74 years)

Death

Last change November 12, 201908:56:32

Family with parents
father
18621893
Birth: June 15, 1862 32 32Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: about 1893
mother
1863
Birth: October 13, 1863 33 33Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: about 1885Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
3 years
herself
1888
Birth: February 12, 1888 25 24Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
23 months
younger sister
1890
Birth: January 16, 1890 27 26Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
19 months
younger sister
18911945
Birth: August 22, 1891 29 27Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: June 9, 1945
2 years
younger brother
18941962
Birth: January 10, 1894 31 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: September 26, 1962
Mother’s family with Josef Glöckner
step-father
18731914
Birth: March 18, 1873 23 23Grünwald (Pastviny), Tschechien
Death: between 1914 and 1918
mother
1863
Birth: October 13, 1863 33 33Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: November 24, 1903Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
-5 years
half-brother
1899
Birth: May 1, 1899 26 35Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
17 months
half-brother
1900
Birth: September 10, 1900 27 36Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
half-brother
1903
Birth: September 3, 1903 30 39Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Carl Franz Schwabe
husband
18781920
Birth: February 25, 1878 36 36Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: about 1920
herself
1888
Birth: February 12, 1888 25 24Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: September 27, 1910Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
3 years
daughter
1913
Birth: May 22, 1913 35 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
-3 years
daughter
1910
Birth: June 7, 1910 32 22Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
5 years
daughter
1915
Birth: March 25, 1915 37 27Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
5 years
son
1920
Birth: June 10, 1920 42 32Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: