Maria Mende, 1882

Name
Maria Mende
Given names
Maria
Surname
Mende
Married name
Maria Rauer
Also known as
Günther
Married name
Maria Schwabe
Birth November 3, 1882 25 20
Address: Nr. 98
Note: vorehelich
Marriage of parentsAnton GüntherMathilde MendeView this family
October 2, 1883 (Age 10 months)
Birth of a sisterMathilde Günther
March 15, 1884 (Age 16 months)
Address: Nr. 98
Birth of a sisterEmilie Günther
September 27, 1885 (Age 2 years)
Address: Nr. 6
Birth of a brotherAnton Günther
May 9, 1888 (Age 5 years)
Address: Nr. 129
Birth of a sisterAnna Günther
May 11, 1892 (Age 9 years)
Address: Nr. 129
Birth of a brotherFranz Günther
November 14, 1893 (Age 11 years)
Address: Nr. 129
Birth of a brotherJosef Günther
April 28, 1895 (Age 12 years)
Address: Nr. 129
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Rauer
June 6, 1896 (Age 13 years)
Address: Nr. 98
MarriageView this family
July 5, 1898 (Age 15 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Martha Maria Rauer
August 15, 1898 (Age 15 years)
Address: Nr. 98
Birth of a son
#3
Josef Rauer
January 17, 1909 (Age 26 years)
Address: Nr. 98
Birth of a daughter
#4
Maria Rauer
March 29, 1911 (Age 28 years)
Address: Nr. 98
Birth of a son
#5
Anton Rauer
August 7, 1912 (Age 29 years)
Address: Nr. 98
Death of a brotherJosef Günther
November 25, 1920 (Age 38 years)
Census 1921 (Age 38 years)
Address: Nr. 3
MarriageWenzel SchwabeView this family
about 1923 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Adolf Schwabe
February 7, 1925 (Age 42 years)
Address: Nr. 3
Marriage of a childAnton RauerPieperView this family
about 1930 (Age 47 years)

Death of a sonJosef Rauer
1945 (Age 62 years)
Cause: vermisst
Death of a husbandWenzel Schwabe
1960 (Age 77 years)

Death

Last change November 12, 201908:56:35

Family with parents
father
1857
Birth: May 11, 1857 37Grünwald (Pastviny), Tschechien
Death:
mother
1861
Birth: November 14, 1861 41 41Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: October 2, 1883Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
-11 months
herself
1882
Birth: November 3, 1882 25 20Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
17 months
younger sister
1884
Birth: March 15, 1884 26 22Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
19 months
younger sister
1885
Birth: September 27, 1885 28 23Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
younger brother
1888
Birth: May 9, 1888 30 26Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
4 years
younger sister
1892
Birth: May 11, 1892 35 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
18 months
younger brother
1893
Birth: November 14, 1893 36 32Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
18 months
younger brother
18951920
Birth: April 28, 1895 37 33Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: November 25, 1920Brüx (Most), Tschechien
Family with Wenzel Schwabe
husband
18731960
Birth: January 13, 1873 38 34Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: 1960
herself
1882
Birth: November 3, 1882 25 20Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: about 1923Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
2 years
son
1925
Birth: February 7, 1925 52 42Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
… … + Maria Mende
herself
1882
Birth: November 3, 1882 25 20Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: July 5, 1898Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
-2 years
daughter
1896
Birth: June 6, 1896 13Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
daughter
1898
Birth: August 15, 1898 15Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
11 years
son
19091945
Birth: January 17, 1909 26Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: 1945Kurland (Kurzeme), Lettland
2 years
daughter
1911
Birth: March 29, 1911 28Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
17 months
son
1912
Birth: August 7, 1912 29Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: