Elisabeth Glöckner, 1911

Name
Elisabeth Glöckner
Given names
Elisabeth
Surname
Glöckner
Married name
Elisabeth Guth
Also known as
Liesel
Birth May 2, 1911 22 21
Address: Nr. 36
Marriage of parentsAnton GlöcknerIda PastnerView this family
June 25, 1912 (aged 1 year)
Birth of a sisterMartha Glöckner
August 15, 1914 (aged 3 years)
Address: Nr. 36
Birth of a brotherKarl Glöckner
July 4, 1921 (aged 10 years)
Address: Nr. 36
Census 1921 (aged 9 years)
Address: Nr. 36
MarriageFridrich GuthView this family
about 1935 (aged 23 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Siegfried Guth
November 11, 1935 (aged 24 years)
Address: Nr. 36
Death of a motherIda Pastner
December 6, 1943 (aged 32 years)
Vertreibung 1945 (aged 33 years)
Address: Nr. 36
Death

Last change June 23, 201915:58:27

Family with parents
father
1888
Birth: December 28, 1888 39 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
mother
18901943
Birth: January 22, 1890 27 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: December 6, 1943Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: June 25, 1912Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
-14 months
herself
1911
Birth: May 2, 1911 22 21Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
younger sister
1914
Birth: August 15, 1914 25 24Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
7 years
younger brother
1921
Birth: July 4, 1921 32 31Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Fridrich Guth
husband
herself
1911
Birth: May 2, 1911 22 21Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: about 1935
10 months
son
1935
Birth: November 11, 1935 25 24Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: