Anna , 1886

Name
Anna
Given names
Anna
Married name
Anna Preißler
Also known as
Preissler Preisler
Birth February 17, 1886

MarriageWenzel PreißlerView this family
about 1904 (Age 17 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Emilie Preißler
December 11, 1905 (Age 19 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Josef Preißler
July 21, 1907 (Age 21 years)
Address: Nr. 109
Birth of a daughter
#3
Elisabeth Maria Preißler
August 14, 1909 (Age 23 years)
Address: Nr. 109
Birth of a daughter
#4
Anna Preißler
December 24, 1911 (Age 25 years)
Address: Nr. 109
Birth of a daughter
#5
Maria Preißler
February 6, 1913 (Age 26 years)
Address: Nr. 109
Birth of a daughter
#6
Hildegard Preißler
September 10, 1914 (Age 28 years)
Address: Nr. 109
Death of a husbandWenzel Preißler
between 1914 and 1918 (Age 27 years)

Cause: gefallen im 1. Weltkrieg
Census 1921 (Age 34 years)
Address: Nr. 109
Residence 1934 (Age 47 years)
Address: Nr. 109
Marriage of a childAdolf KöhlerElisabeth Maria PreißlerView this family
May 27, 1939 (Age 53 years)
Death

Last change November 11, 201912:34:11

Family with Wenzel Preißler
husband
18821914
Birth: December 12, 1882 22 22Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: between 1914 and 1918
herself
Marriage
Marriage: about 1904Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
2 years
daughter
1905
Birth: December 11, 1905 22 19
Death:
20 months
son
1907
Birth: July 21, 1907 24 21Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
daughter
1909
Birth: August 14, 1909 26 23Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
daughter
1911
Birth: December 24, 1911 29 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
14 months
daughter
1913
Birth: February 6, 1913 30 26Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
19 months
daughter
1914
Birth: September 10, 1914 31 28Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: